P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.º | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 38-50 | 67 | 4 | 1 | V1 | DVEEV | ver estadísticas | |
36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 38-50 | 67 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2022-10-09 | 18:10 | (F) | Defensores Belgrano | 1-2 | J37 | |||
E | 2022-10-01 | 02:10 | (C) | San Martín Tucumán | 1-1 | J36 | |||
E | 2022-09-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Tristán Suárez | 2-2 | J35 | |||
V | 2022-09-17 | 02:00 | (C) | Agropecuario | 1-0 | J34 | |||
D | 2022-09-11 | 01:40 | (F) | Instituto | 4-0 | J33 | |||
E | 2022-09-04 | 20:00 | (C) | Sacachispas | 1-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2022-08-27 | 21:30 | (F) | Mitre | 2-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2022-08-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2022-08-15 | 21:00 | (F) | Independiente Rivadavia | 3-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2022-08-08 | 20:00 | (C) | Quilmes | 3-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2022-07-31 | 20:30 | (F) | Deportivo Maipú | 3-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2022-07-27 | 20:00 | (C) | Nueva Chicago | 2-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2022-07-23 | 20:00 | (F) | Almagro | 2-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2022-07-17 | 20:30 | (C) | Alvarado | 3-2 | J24 | |||
D | 2022-07-10 | 21:00 | (F) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 3-1 | J23 | |||
E | 2022-07-04 | 20:00 | (C) | Deportivo Madryn | 0-0 | J22 | |||
E | 2022-06-25 | 19:10 | (F) | Deportivo Morón | 1-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2022-06-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Temperley | 3-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2022-06-11 | 20:30 | (F) | Flandría | 0-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2022-05-29 | 20:30 | (C) | Almirante Brown | 3-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2022-05-21 | 20:30 | (F) | Villa Dálmine | 3-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2022-05-16 | 00:10 | (C) | Belgrano | 1-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2022-05-07 | 20:30 | (F) | Deportivo Riestra | 0-4 | J14 | |||
D | 2022-05-01 | 00:00 | (C) | Club Guemes | 0-2 | J13 | |||
D | 2022-04-24 | 01:10 | (F) | All Boys | 2-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2022-04-17 | 20:00 | (C) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0-3 | J11 | |||
E | 2022-04-10 | 20:30 | (F) | San Telmo | 0-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2022-04-02 | 02:30 | (C) | Chaco For Ever | 1-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-03-27 | 22:30 | (F) | San Martin San Juan | 3-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2022-03-24 | 01:30 | (C) | Atlanta | 1-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2022-03-19 | 20:00 | (F) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2022-03-13 | 21:00 | (C) | Santamarina | 1-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2022-03-06 | 23:00 | (F) | Atlético Rafaela | 3-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2022-02-26 | 21:00 | (C) | Guillermo Brown | 3-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2022-02-19 | 21:00 | (F) | Chacarita Jrs | 0-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2022-02-13 | 01:00 | (C) | Brown de Adrogué | 3-3 | J1 |