ND Primorje
[Femenino]
Drava Ptuj
[Femenino]
V | 2024-03-30 | ND Primorje | 7-0 | ZNK Gazon | J18 | ||||
D | 2024-03-24 | ZNK Ljubljana | 2-1 | ND Primorje | J17 | ||||
V | 2024-03-17 | ND Primorje | 5-0 | Drava Ptuj | J16 | ||||
D | 2024-03-10 | ZNK Radomlje | 2-1 | ND Primorje | J15 | ||||
V | 2024-03-03 | ND Primorje | 4-1 | ZNK Cerklje | J14 | ||||
D | 2023-11-26 | ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7-2 | ND Primorje | J13 | ||||
D | 2023-11-19 | ND Primorje | 1-9 | NS Mura | J12 | ||||
V | 2023-11-05 | ZNK Krim | 1-3 | ND Primorje | J11 | ||||
V | 2023-10-15 | ZNK Gazon | 0-7 | ND Primorje | J9 | ||||
D | 2023-10-08 | ND Primorje | 0-2 | ZNK Ljubljana | J8 | ||||
V | 2023-10-01 | Drava Ptuj | 2-5 | ND Primorje | J7 | ||||
D | 2023-09-17 | ND Primorje | 0-4 | ZNK Radomlje | J6 | ||||
E | 2023-09-10 | ZNK Cerklje | 1-1 | ND Primorje | J5 | ||||
D | 2023-09-03 | ND Primorje | 0-12 | ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana | J4 | ||||
D | 2023-08-27 | NS Mura | 10-0 | ND Primorje | J3 | ||||
V | 2023-08-20 | ND Primorje | 3-0 | ZNK Krim | J2 |
D | 2024-03-30 | NS Mura | 10-0 | Drava Ptuj | J18 | ||||
V | 2024-03-24 | Drava Ptuj | 1-0 | ZNK Krim | J17 | ||||
D | 2024-03-17 | ND Primorje | 5-0 | Drava Ptuj | J16 | ||||
V | 2024-03-09 | Drava Ptuj | 3-1 | ZNK Gazon | J15 | ||||
D | 2024-03-03 | ZNK Ljubljana | 6-0 | Drava Ptuj | J14 | ||||
D | 2023-11-19 | Drava Ptuj | 0-1 | ZNK Radomlje | J12 | ||||
D | 2023-11-12 | ZNK Krim | 3-0 | Drava Ptuj | J8 | ||||
D | 2023-11-05 | ZNK Cerklje | 3-1 | Drava Ptuj | J11 | ||||
D | 2023-10-22 | Drava Ptuj | 0-14 | ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana | J10 | ||||
D | 2023-10-15 | Drava Ptuj | 0-7 | NS Mura | J9 | ||||
D | 2023-10-01 | Drava Ptuj | 2-5 | ND Primorje | J7 | ||||
V | 2023-09-17 | ZNK Gazon | 0-1 | Drava Ptuj | J6 | ||||
D | 2023-09-10 | Drava Ptuj | 0-9 | ZNK Ljubljana | J5 | ||||
E | 2023-08-27 | ZNK Radomlje | 0-0 | Drava Ptuj | J3 | ||||
D | 2023-08-20 | Drava Ptuj | 1-5 | ZNK Cerklje | J2 | ||||
D | 2023-08-13 | ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 10-0 | Drava Ptuj | J1 |