D | 2020-03-15 | Renaissance | 0-2 | AS Vita Club | C | ||||
E | 2020-03-10 | DCMP | 1-1 | Renaissance | C | ||||
V | 2020-03-05 | Renaissance | 2-1 | FC Lupopo | C | ||||
E | 2020-02-26 | AS Dauphin Noir | 1-1 | Renaissance | C | ||||
V | 2020-02-23 | Nyuki | 1-3 | Renaissance | C | ||||
V | 2020-02-17 | Renaissance | 4-1 | OC Bukavu Dawa | C | ||||
E | 2020-02-13 | Renaissance | 1-1 | AS Maniema Union | C | ||||
E | 2020-02-09 | Renaissance | 1-1 | AC Rangers | C | ||||
V | 2020-01-29 | Racing Kinshasa | 0-1 | Renaissance | C | ||||
D | 2019-12-21 | Renaissance | 0-3 | TP Mazembe | C | ||||
D | 2019-12-18 | AS Maniema Union | 2-0 | Renaissance | C | ||||
V | 2019-12-11 | AC Rangers | 1-2 | Renaissance | C | ||||
D | 2019-12-01 | OC Bukavu Dawa | 1-0 | Renaissance | C | ||||
D | 2019-11-20 | Renaissance | 0-3 | DCMP | C | ||||
D | 2019-11-10 | Lubumbashi Sport | 2-1 | Renaissance | C | ||||
V | 2019-11-06 | JS Bazano | 0-1 | Renaissance | C | ||||
V | 2019-11-03 | FC Lupopo | 0-3 | Renaissance | C | ||||
D | 2019-10-27 | AS Vita Club | 2-0 | Renaissance | C | ||||
D | 2019-10-15 | Renaissance | 1-2 | FC Simba | C | ||||
V | 2019-10-12 | Renaissance | 3-0 | AS Dauphin Noir | C | ||||
V | 2019-10-09 | Renaissance | 3-0 | Nyuki | C | ||||
V | 2019-10-05 | Renaissance | 1-0 | Don Bosco | C | ||||
D | 2019-09-02 | Renaissance | 0-3 | Sanga Balende | C | ||||
V | 2019-08-17 | Renaissance | 3-1 | Racing Kinshasa | C |
V | 2021-10-09 | AS Vita Club | 2-1 | AS Maniema Union | C | ||||
V | 2020-03-15 | Renaissance | 0-2 | AS Vita Club | C | ||||
V | 2020-03-09 | AS Vita Club | 2-0 | Don Bosco | C | ||||
V | 2020-03-01 | FC Simba | 1-3 | AS Vita Club | C | ||||
V | 2020-02-27 | JS Bazano | 1-3 | AS Vita Club | C | ||||
E | 2020-02-23 | AS Vita Club | 1-1 | DCMP | C | ||||
V | 2020-02-20 | AS Vita Club | 5-1 | OC Bukavu Dawa | C | ||||
E | 2020-02-08 | Racing Kinshasa | 1-1 | AS Vita Club | C | ||||
V | 2020-02-05 | AC Rangers | 0-4 | AS Vita Club | C | ||||
E | 2019-11-24 | DCMP | 1-1 | AS Vita Club | C | ||||
V | 2019-11-16 | Lubumbashi Sport | 0-1 | AS Vita Club | C | ||||
E | 2019-11-13 | Don Bosco | 0-0 | AS Vita Club | C | ||||
E | 2019-11-10 | AS Vita Club | 1-1 | FC Lupopo | C | ||||
D | 2019-11-06 | Nyuki | 2-1 | AS Vita Club | C | ||||
V | 2019-11-03 | OC Bukavu Dawa | 0-1 | AS Vita Club | C | ||||
V | 2019-10-30 | AS Dauphin Noir | 0-2 | AS Vita Club | C | ||||
V | 2019-10-27 | AS Vita Club | 2-0 | Renaissance | C | ||||
E | 2019-10-23 | AS Vita Club | 1-1 | JS Bazano | C | ||||
V | 2019-10-13 | Sanga Balende | 0-2 | AS Vita Club | C | ||||
E | 2019-10-06 | AS Vita Club | 1-1 | AC Rangers | C | ||||
E | 2019-09-01 | AS Vita Club | 0-0 | TP Mazembe | C | ||||
E | 2019-08-21 | Racing Kinshasa | 0-0 | AS Vita Club | C | ||||
V | 2019-08-18 | AS Vita Club | 4-0 | FC Simba | C |