UE Sarrià
[Balonmano]
SD Teucro
[Balonmano]
E | 2020-03-08 | CB Zamora | 28-28 | UE Sarrià | J21 | ||||
E | 2020-03-01 | UE Sarrià | 27-27 | SD Teucro | J20 | ||||
D | 2020-02-23 | CB Torrelavega | 33-25 | UE Sarrià | J19 | ||||
D | 2020-02-16 | UE Sarrià | 24-31 | Villa de Aranda | J18 | ||||
D | 2020-02-09 | Ciudad de Málaga | 28-25 | UE Sarrià | J17 | ||||
E | 2020-01-26 | UE Sarrià | 25-25 | Córdoba BM | J16 | ||||
E | 2020-01-19 | UE Sarrià | 19-19 | CB Alarcos | J15 | ||||
V | 2020-01-12 | Atlético Novás | 24-25 | UE Sarrià | J14 | ||||
D | 2019-12-15 | UE Sarrià | 25-27 | CH Bordils | J13 | ||||
E | 2019-12-08 | CB Alcobendas | 29-29 | UE Sarrià | J12 | ||||
V | 2019-12-01 | UE Sarrià | 26-24 | Zarautz Eskubaloia | J11 | ||||
D | 2019-11-24 | Barcelona B | 35-28 | UE Sarrià | J10 | ||||
V | 2019-11-17 | UE Sarrià | 23-19 | CB Antequera | J9 | ||||
D | 2019-11-10 | CB Cisne | 30-25 | UE Sarrià | J8 | ||||
V | 2019-11-03 | UE Sarrià | 33-27 | Palma Del Río | J7 | ||||
V | 2019-10-27 | UE Sarrià | 29-23 | CB Zamora | J6 | ||||
D | 2019-10-20 | SD Teucro | 28-23 | UE Sarrià | J5 | ||||
D | 2019-10-13 | UE Sarrià | 24-29 | CB Torrelavega | J4 | ||||
V | 2019-10-06 | Villa de Aranda | 27-29 | UE Sarrià | J3 | ||||
D | 2019-09-22 | UE Sarrià | 24-25 | Ciudad de Málaga | J2 | ||||
V | 2019-09-15 | Córdoba BM | 21-22 | UE Sarrià | J1 |
V | 2020-03-08 | SD Teucro | 32-19 | Palma Del Río | J21 | ||||
E | 2020-03-01 | UE Sarrià | 27-27 | SD Teucro | J20 | ||||
D | 2020-02-23 | CB Zamora | 23-22 | SD Teucro | J19 | ||||
D | 2020-02-16 | SD Teucro | 26-28 | CB Torrelavega | J18 | ||||
D | 2020-02-09 | Villa de Aranda | 28-23 | SD Teucro | J17 | ||||
D | 2020-01-26 | SD Teucro | 23-27 | Ciudad de Málaga | J16 | ||||
D | 2020-01-19 | SD Teucro | 29-30 | Córdoba BM | J15 | ||||
V | 2020-01-12 | CB Alarcos | 22-26 | SD Teucro | J14 | ||||
D | 2019-12-15 | SD Teucro | 24-35 | Atlético Novás | J13 | ||||
D | 2019-12-05 | CH Bordils | 32-23 | SD Teucro | J12 | ||||
V | 2019-12-01 | SD Teucro | 31-26 | CB Alcobendas | J11 | ||||
E | 2019-11-24 | Zarautz Eskubaloia | 29-29 | SD Teucro | J10 | ||||
D | 2019-11-17 | SD Teucro | 24-26 | Barcelona B | J9 | ||||
D | 2019-11-10 | CB Antequera | 21-20 | SD Teucro | J8 | ||||
D | 2019-11-03 | SD Teucro | 25-33 | CB Cisne | J7 | ||||
V | 2019-10-27 | Palma Del Río | 25-29 | SD Teucro | J6 | ||||
V | 2019-10-20 | SD Teucro | 28-23 | UE Sarrià | J5 | ||||
V | 2019-10-13 | SD Teucro | 29-27 | CB Zamora | J4 | ||||
V | 2019-10-06 | CB Torrelavega | 28-30 | SD Teucro | J3 | ||||
D | 2019-09-22 | SD Teucro | 23-33 | Villa de Aranda | J2 | ||||
V | 2019-09-15 | Ciudad de Málaga | 19-23 | SD Teucro | J1 |