P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ganador | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15-6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VDVV | ver estadísticas | |
2.º | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 62-13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVVVD | ver estadísticas | |
3.º | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | ver estadísticas | |
2.º | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 69-23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | V3 | VEVVV | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 23-10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | V3 | EVVV | ver estadísticas | |
31 | 23 | 2 | 6 | 170-54 | 18 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 17:00 | (C) | Valverde | - | J6 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 21:00 | (F) | Águias Unidas | - | J5 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Amarense | - | J4 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Valverde | - | J3 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 22:00 | (C) | Águias Unidas | - | J2 | FF | ||
D | 2024-05-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Amarense | 2-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 18:00 | (F) | Santa Clara | 2-6 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | Torreense | 1-2 | F | ||||
V | 2024-04-20 | 12:00 | (F) | Catujalense | 1-6 | SF | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 13:30 | (C) | Juventude Campinense | 3-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 22:00 | (C) | Santa Clara | DA | J3 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Juventude Castanheira | 11-4 | 2E | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 13:30 | (F) | Juventude Campinense | 1-6 | J1 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 21:00 | (C) | Torreense | 2-3 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Dragões Futsal | 0-8 | J9 | |||
V | 2024-02-13 | 22:00 | (C) | Mira Sintra | 17-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 20:15 | (F) | 3 d´Agosto 1885 | 2-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Juventude Castanheira | 9-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-01-31 | 22:00 | (F) | Mira Sintra | 0-11 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-01-25 | 22:00 | (F) | Torreense | 2-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 20:00 | (C) | Dragões Futsal | 4-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-01-17 | 22:30 | (C) | 3 d´Agosto 1885 | 4-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 20:30 | (F) | Juventude Castanheira | 1-4 | J1 | |||
E | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Dragões Futsal | 4-4(5-3 pen.) | 1E | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Mira Sintra | 3-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Os Bucelenses | 1-5 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 20:00 | (C) | Pregança | 9-3 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-11-04 | 20:30 | (F) | Torreense | 2-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 20:00 | (C) | Caxienses | 5-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Catujalense | 1-4 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Dragões Futsal | 5-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Juventude Castanheira | 7-6 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 20:00 | (C) | 3 d´Agosto 1885 | 3-4 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Tojeira | 0-7 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 20:00 | (C) | Portela | 9-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 21:00 | (F) | Alenquer RC | 0-11 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ala | 27 | 5 | 0.19 | 7 | 20 | - | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Ala | 25 | 5 | 0.20 | 13 | 12 | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Ala | 25 | 8 | 0.32 | 16 | 9 | - | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Ala | 25 | 3 | 0.12 | 8 | 17 | - | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Ala/Cierre | 25 | 7 | 0.28 | 3 | 22 | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Ala | 24 | 14 | 0.58 | 18 | 6 | - | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Ala | 23 | 17 | 0.74 | 7 | 16 | - | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Ala/Cierre | 23 | 11 | 0.48 | 4 | 19 | - | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Guarda-Redes | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 7 | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Ala/Pívot | 21 | 12 | 0.57 | 11 | 10 | - | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |