P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
4.º | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9-4 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 13:00 | (F) | Ull/Kisa | - | J26 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 13:00 | (C) | Follo FK | - | J25 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Tromsdalen | - | J24 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Strindheim IL | - | J23 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 00:00 | (C) | IK Junkeren | - | J22 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 14:00 | (F) | Strommen | - | J21 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 14:00 | (C) | Stjordals-Blink | - | J20 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 14:00 | (F) | Kjelsas IF | - | J19 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 00:00 | (F) | Alta IF | - | J18 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 00:00 | (C) | Valerenga B | - | J17 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 00:00 | (F) | Grorud IL | - | J16 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-02 | 19:00 | (C) | FK Gjovik-Lyn | - | J15 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Eidsvold Turn | - | J14 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Alta IF | - | J13 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 13:30 | (F) | Stjordals-Blink | - | J12 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-14 | 18:00 | (C) | Grorud IL | - | J11 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Gjovik-Lyn | - | J10 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 14:00 | (C) | Eidsvold Turn | - | J9 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-27 | 19:00 | (F) | Valerenga B | - | J8 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Strommen | - | J7 | FF | ||
V | 2024-05-12 | 13:30 | (F) | IK Junkeren | 0-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Ull/Kisa | 0-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Follo FK | 0-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-04-23 | 18:00 | (C) | Raufoss | 1-2 | 2R | |||
V | 2024-04-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Kjelsas IF | 1-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Strindheim IL | 0-3 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-04-10 | 19:00 | (F) | Gamle Oslo FK | 0-2 | 1R | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 13:45 | (C) | Tromsdalen | 2-2 | J1 |