P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 43-35 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 43-35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 00:00 | (F) | Celta C– Gran Peña C | - | 1R | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 00:00 | (C) | Celta C– Gran Peña C | - | 1R | FF | ||
D | 2024-05-12 | 02:00 | (F) | Rápido Bouzas | 5-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Viveiro CF | 0-1 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Atlético Arteixo | 0-2 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Somozas | 3-2 | J31 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 02:00 | (F) | Alondras | 1-2 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 18:00 | (C) | UD Ourense | 1-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Pontevedra B | 0-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 17:30 | (C) | Bergantiños FC | 0-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-03-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Paiosaco | 0-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 20:30 | (F) | Arosa | 0-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Betanzos | 1-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 18:15 | (F) | Silva SD | 1-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 12:30 | (C) | CD Estradense | 1-2 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 17:00 | (F) | SDC Polvorín | 1-0 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 17:00 | (C) | UD Barbadás | 1-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Arzúa | 1-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-01-28 | 16:30 | (C) | Celta C– Gran Peña C | 1-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Rápido Bouzas | 2-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Viveiro CF | 0-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Atlético Arteixo | 1-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Somozas | 0-3 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Alondras | 1-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 17:00 | (F) | UD Ourense | 2-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 16:30 | (C) | Pontevedra B | 5-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Bergantiños FC | 1-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 16:30 | (C) | Arosa | 0-3 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 16:30 | (C) | Paiosaco | 1-3 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Betanzos | 1-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 17:30 | (C) | Silva SD | 0-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Estradense | 0-3 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 17:30 | (C) | SDC Polvorín | 0-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (F) | UD Barbadás | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Arzúa | 3-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-09-10 | 12:30 | (F) | Celta C– Gran Peña C | 2-2 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delantero | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 4 | - | 360 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Delantero | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 3 | - | 270 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Delantero | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Centrocampista | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Delantero | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Delantero | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |