P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 41-45 | 68 | 2 | 0 | V1 | EDVDV | ver estadísticas | |
33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 41-45 | 68 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Deportivo | - | Grp.1 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Fuenlabrada | - | Grp.1 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 12:00 | (F) | Ponferradina | - | Grp.1 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 19:00 | (C) | Cultural Leonesa | - | Grp.1 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Osasuna B | - | Grp.1 | FF | ||
V | 2024-04-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 20:00 | (F) | Sestao River | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 20:00 | (C) | UE Cornellà | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Teruel | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (F) | SD Logroñés | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Real Sociedad B | 1-3 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Barcelona B | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Sabadell | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Celta de Vigo B | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Nàstic | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-02-03 | 20:00 | (C) | Lugo | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (F) | SD Tarazona | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 12:00 | (C) | CD Arenteiro | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Fuenlabrada | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-01-03 | 19:00 | (C) | Sestao River | 4-2 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Real Sociedad B | 2-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Osasuna B | 2-3 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 20:00 | (F) | Cultural Leonesa | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (C) | SD Logroñés | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-11-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Nàstic | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 17:00 | (F) | UE Cornellà | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Deportivo | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (F) | Lugo | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Ponferradina | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Celta de Vigo B | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 12:00 | (C) | SD Tarazona | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 18:00 | (F) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 12:00 | (C) | CD Teruel | 3-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 19:30 | (F) | CD Arenteiro | 2-3 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 19:30 | (C) | Rayo Majadahonda | 4-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 20:30 | (F) | Barcelona B | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 20:30 | (C) | Sabadell | 2-1 | Grp.1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Centrocampista | 33 | 12 | 0.36 | 33 | - | 2856 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Delantero | 32 | 10 | 0.31 | 30 | 2 | 2681 | 6 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Defensa | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 1 | 2701 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Delantero | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 23 | 8 | 1878 | 6 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 30 | - | 2592 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Defensa | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 2 | 2504 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 25 | 5 | 2190 | 11 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Defensa | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 24 | 5 | 2131 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Delantero | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 10 | 19 | 958 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Defensa | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 3 | 2089 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |