P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1E | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | D1 | VD | ver estadísticas | |
9.º | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 45-44 | 104 | 5 | 0 | D1 | VVDED | ver estadísticas | |
35 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 48-49 | 112 | 6 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 14:00 | (F) | Stomil Olsztyn | - | J34 | FF | ||
D | 2024-05-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0-2 | J33 | |||
E | 2024-05-12 | 12:00 | (F) | Lodzki B | 2-2 | J32 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Wisla Pulawy | 1-3 | J31 | |||
V | 2024-04-26 | 20:00 | (F) | Pogon Siedlce | 0-3 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 13:00 | (C) | GKS Jastrzebie | 3-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 2-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 12:15 | (C) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1-2 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (C) | Skra Czestochowa | 3-2 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 18:00 | (F) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 1-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 13:00 | (F) | Lech Poznan B | 1-2 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-03-05 | 13:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1-2 | J20 | ||||
E | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Olimpia Elblag | 1-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-02-23 | 18:30 | (F) | Polonia Bytom | 2-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 12:30 | (F) | Hutnik Kraków | 3-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (C) | KKS Kalisz | 1-4 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 13:00 | (C) | Stomil Olsztyn | 1-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1-2 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-10-29 | 13:25 | (C) | Lodzki B | 0-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-10-20 | 20:30 | (F) | Wisla Pulawy | 0-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 14:00 | (C) | Pogon Siedlce | 1-2 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-06 | 20:30 | (F) | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 3-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-09-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Carina Gubin | 4-1 | 1E | |||
D | 2023-09-22 | 19:30 | (F) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 5-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-09-15 | 19:00 | (F) | Skra Czestochowa | 1-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 15:45 | (C) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 5-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-09-04 | 18:15 | (F) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-08-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Lech Poznan B | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-08-19 | 18:00 | (F) | Olimpia Elblag | 0-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-08-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Polonia Bytom | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Stomil Olsztyn | 1-2 | RP | |||
E | 2023-07-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Hutnik Kraków | 1-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-07-22 | 19:25 | (F) | KKS Kalisz | 0-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-03-05 | 13:00 | (F) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2-1 | J3 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defensa | 33 | 1 | 0.03 | 31 | 2 | 2821 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 32 | 4 | 0.12 | 27 | 5 | 1934 | 3 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Portero | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | - | 2790 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 30 | 1 | 2596 | 13 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Delantero | 31 | 15 | 0.48 | 26 | 5 | 2400 | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Centrocampista | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 27 | 3 | 2454 | 12 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Delantero | 29 | 9 | 0.31 | 8 | 21 | 1132 | 7 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Centrocampista | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 23 | 5 | 2061 | 10 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Defensa | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 23 | 4 | 1988 | 8 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Defensa | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 23 | 3 | 2120 | 9 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |