P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16-11 | 26 | 0 | 0 | D1 | DVDED | ver estadísticas | |
SF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18-11 | 26 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 11:30 | (C) | FCI Levadia | - | J36 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-11-03 | 11:30 | (F) | FC Nõmme United | - | J35 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-27 | 11:30 | (C) | JK Tammeka | - | J34 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-23 | 18:00 | (F) | JK Vaprus | - | J33 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-20 | 13:30 | (C) | FC Flora | - | J32 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-06 | 13:30 | (C) | Nomme Kalju | - | J31 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-29 | 15:40 | (F) | Narva Trans | - | J30 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 11:30 | (C) | Kuressaare | - | J29 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Kalev Tallinn | - | J28 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-15 | 13:30 | (C) | FC Nõmme United | - | J27 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Nomme Kalju | - | J26 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 18:00 | (F) | JK Tammeka | - | J25 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | 16:00 | (C) | JK Vaprus | - | J24 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Narva Trans | - | J23 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 18:00 | (F) | Kuressaare | - | J22 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Kalev Tallinn | - | J20 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-04 | 18:00 | (C) | Narva Trans | - | J18 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-28 | 18:00 | (F) | Kuressaare | - | J17 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-18 | 17:00 | (C) | JK Vaprus | - | J16 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 11:00 | (F) | Kalev Tallinn | - | J15 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 13:30 | (F) | FC Flora | - | J14 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-29 | 18:00 | (C) | FCI Levadia | - | J13 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 18:00 | (C) | Nomme Kalju | - | J12 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 13:30 | (F) | JK Tammeka | - | J11 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Nõmme United | - | J10 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-08 | 19:30 | (C) | FC Nõmme United | - | SF | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 18:00 | (C) | Kalev Tallinn | - | J9 | FF | ||
D | 2024-05-01 | 13:30 | (F) | FCI Levadia | 1-0 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Narva Trans | 1-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 13:30 | (C) | JK Tammeka | 0-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-04-17 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Flora | 1-3 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Nomme Kalju | 2-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-04-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Kuressaare | 2-0 | CF | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 13:30 | (C) | Kuressaare | 3-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 13:30 | (F) | FCI Levadia | 2-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 13:30 | (C) | FC Flora | 2-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 11:30 | (C) | FC Nõmme United | 3-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 13:30 | (F) | JK Vaprus | 0-3 | J1 |