P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 31 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 44-36 | 60 | 1 | 1 | D1 | VDVED | ver estadísticas | |
31 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 44-36 | 60 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:30 | (C) | Korona Kielce | - | J34 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 17:30 | (F) | Widzew Lodz | - | J33 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 17:30 | (C) | Legia Warszawa | - | J32 | FF | ||
D | 2024-05-03 | 20:30 | Ruch Chorzów | 2-1 | J31 | ||||
E | 2024-04-28 | 17:30 | (C) | Cracovia Kraków | 0-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Lodzki | 2-3 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 17:30 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2-1 | J28 | ||||
V | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Pogon Szczecin | 1-0 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Stal Mielec | 0-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-15 | 20:30 | (C) | Warta Poznan | 2-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 20:00 | (F) | Górnik Zabrze | 0-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 17:30 | (F) | RKS Raków | 4-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 17:30 | (C) | Slask Wroclaw | 0-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 17:30 | (F) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 20:00 | (C) | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-12-16 | 20:00 | (F) | Radomiak Radom | 2-2 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 12:30 | (C) | Piast Gliwice | 0-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 20:00 | (F) | Korona Kielce | 0-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 17:30 | (C) | Widzew Lodz | 1-3 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 17:30 | (F) | Legia Warszawa | 0-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 20:00 | (C) | Ruch Chorzów | 2-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 17:30 | (F) | Cracovia Kraków | 1-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 3-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Lodzki | 3-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-06 | 20:30 | (C) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 4-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 17:30 | (F) | Pogon Szczecin | 5-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-28 | 20:00 | (C) | RKS Raków | 4-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Stal Mielec | 2-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 17:30 | (F) | Warta Poznan | 0-2 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-09-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Górnik Zabrze | 1-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 17:30 | (F) | Slask Wroclaw | 3-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-08-06 | 17:30 | (F) | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-07-30 | 17:30 | (C) | Radomiak Radom | 2-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-07-22 | 20:00 | (F) | Piast Gliwice | 1-2 | J1 |