P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3E | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14-2 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
11.º | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 35-33 | 61 | 4 | 2 | V1 | DDEDV | ver estadísticas | |
27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 49-35 | 61 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (F) | SFC Opava | - | J30 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Viktoria Zizkov | - | J29 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Viagem Pribram | - | J28 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-08 | 15:45 | (F) | MFK Vyskov | - | J27 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-03 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Varnsdorf | - | J26 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 10:30 | (F) | SK Prostejov | - | J25 | FF | ||
V | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Sparta Praha B | 3-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-04-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Zbrojovka Brno | 1-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2024-04-12 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 1-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 10:15 | (F) | MFK Chrudim | 2-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 18:00 | (C) | Dukla Praha | 1-2 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Táborsko | 2-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 15:30 | (C) | Kromeriz | 0-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-03-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Sigma Olomouc B | 3-0 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-11-10 | 17:00 | (C) | SK Lisen | 1-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 10:15 | (F) | Viktoria Zizkov | 0-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-10-27 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Viagem Pribram | 2-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-10-20 | 17:00 | (C) | MFK Vyskov | 0-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Varnsdorf | 3-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (C) | SK Prostejov | 2-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-09-27 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Hradec Králové | 0-1 | 3E | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 10:30 | (F) | Sparta Praha B | 2-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-09-15 | 17:00 | (C) | Zbrojovka Brno | 0-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 1-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-08-29 | 17:30 | (F) | Sokol Nespeky | 1-6 | 2E | |||
E | 2023-08-25 | 18:00 | (C) | MFK Chrudim | 3-3 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 17:00 | (F) | Dukla Praha | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Táborsko | 3-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-08-09 | 18:00 | (F) | Havlickuv Brod | 0-8 | 1E | |||
E | 2023-08-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Kromeriz | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-02 | 18:00 | (C) | Sigma Olomouc B | 6-3 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-07-29 | 17:00 | (F) | SK Lisen | 1-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-07-21 | 18:00 | (C) | SFC Opava | 2-1 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defensa | 23 | 5 | 0.22 | 23 | - | 2070 | 6 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 23 | 3 | 0.13 | 23 | - | 1912 | 6 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Delantero | 21 | 6 | 0.29 | 21 | - | 1658 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Defensa | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 3 | 1636 | 4 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 3 | 1531 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Centrocampista | 21 | 2 | 0.10 | 19 | 2 | 1511 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | 7 | 1323 | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Centrocampista | 21 | 3 | 0.14 | 9 | 12 | 851 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Defensa | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 14 | 685 | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Delantero | 19 | 2 | 0.11 | - | 19 | 395 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |