P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2E | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | D2 | DD | ver estadísticas | |
POff | 31 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 53-20 | 79 | 1 | 2 | V2 | DVDVV | ver estadísticas | |
SF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5-3 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
38 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 58-29 | 92 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 19:30 | (F) | Loko Plovdiv | - | POff | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-23 | 19:15 | (C) | Cherno More | - | POff | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 16:45 | (C) | Krumovgrad | - | POff | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 18:30 | (F) | Ludogorets Razgrad | - | POff | FF | ||
D | 2024-05-01 | 17:45 | (F) | Botev Plovdiv | 2-0 | SF | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 15:15 | (C) | Levski Sofia | 3-1 | POff | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 19:15 | (F) | Arda Kardzhali | 2-3 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-04-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-1 | SF | |||
D | 2024-04-12 | 19:15 | (C) | OFK Pirin | 1-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 13:45 | (F) | Levski Sofia | 0-2 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-2 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 18:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 16:45 | (C) | Botev Plovdiv | 4-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (F) | CSKA 1948 | 1-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 13:30 | (C) | Beroe | 3-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-28 | 16:30 | (C) | Arda Kardzhali | 1-0 | CF | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 14:15 | (F) | Cherno More | 1-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 16:45 | (C) | Botev Vratsa | 3-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 16:45 | (C) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-12-05 | 16:30 | (F) | Slavia | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2023-12-01 | 16:30 | (F) | Slavia | 1-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 16:30 | (C) | Etar Tarnovo | 2-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (F) | Krumovgrad | 1-4 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-11-09 | 16:30 | (F) | Chernomorets Balchik | 0-3 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2023-11-06 | 17:00 | (C) | Hebar | 3-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Etar Tarnovo | 0-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-10-27 | 15:30 | (C) | Arda Kardzhali | 0-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 18:00 | (F) | OFK Pirin | 1-2 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 13:45 | (C) | Levski Sofia | 1-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-10-02 | 19:00 | (F) | Loko Plovdiv | 0-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-09-28 | 19:30 | (C) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-09-22 | 19:00 | (F) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 19:15 | (C) | CSKA 1948 | 2-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 20:15 | (F) | Beroe | 0-3 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-08-26 | 20:15 | (C) | Cherno More | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-08-19 | 20:15 | (F) | Botev Vratsa | 0-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-08-13 | 20:15 | (F) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-08-06 | 17:45 | (C) | Slavia | 1-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-08-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Sepsi OSK | 4-0 | 2E | |||
D | 2023-07-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Sepsi OSK | 0-2 | 2E | |||
12 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Centrocampista | 33 | 8 | 0.24 | 31 | 2 | 2710 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Portero | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 32 | - | 2880 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Delantero | 32 | 4 | 0.12 | 25 | 7 | 2186 | 9 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Delantero | 31 | 6 | 0.19 | 27 | 4 | 2380 | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Defensa | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 25 | 6 | 2312 | 9 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Delantero | 28 | 3 | 0.11 | 28 | - | 2327 | 7 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Defensa | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 26 | - | 2317 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Centrocampista | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 24 | - | 2001 | 7 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 24 | 3 | 0.12 | 5 | 19 | 609 | 7 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Defensa | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 2 | 1630 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |