P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-11 | 18 | 1 | 0 | D1 | DVDED | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 25-3 | 15 | 0 | 1 | V5 | VVVVV | ver estadísticas | |
FG1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VEVDV | ver estadísticas | |
20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 34-16 | 39 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-08-21 | 00:00 | (F) | Athletico Paranaense | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-13 | 00:00 | (C) | Atlético Goianiense | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-06 | 00:00 | (C) | Atlético Mineiro | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-30 | 00:00 | (F) | Santos | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-23 | 00:00 | (F) | Fluminense | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-16 | 00:00 | (C) | Flamengo | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-09 | 00:00 | (C) | Bahia | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-02 | 00:00 | (F) | Botafogo | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-25 | 00:00 | (C) | São Paulo | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-18 | 00:00 | (F) | Cruzeiro | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-14 | 20:00 | (C) | EC São Bernardo | - | Grp.12 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Aster Itaquá | - | Grp.12 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 20:00 | (C) | Juventus-SP | - | Grp.12 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-28 | 00:00 | (C) | Red Bull Bragantino | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 20:00 | (F) | São Caetano | - | Grp.12 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-21 | 00:00 | (C) | Goiás | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 20:00 | (C) | EC Água Santa | - | Grp.12 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 20:00 | (F) | Grêmio | - | 1F | FF | ||
V | 2024-05-11 | 20:00 | (F) | EC São Bernardo | 0-1 | Grp.12 | |||
D | 2024-05-08 | 21:00 | (C) | Cuiabá | 0-4 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 20:00 | (C) | Aster Itaquá | 0-1 | Grp.12 | |||
E | 2024-04-30 | 20:00 | (F) | América Mineiro | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 20:00 | (F) | Juventus-SP | 0-3 | Grp.12 | |||
D | 2024-04-24 | 20:00 | (F) | Ceará | 2-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 20:00 | (C) | São Caetano | 0-0 | Grp.12 | |||
V | 2024-04-17 | 21:00 | (C) | Internacional | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 20:00 | (F) | EC Água Santa | 1-2 | Grp.12 | |||
D | 2024-04-09 | 20:00 | (F) | Palmeiras | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 02:30 | (C) | Fortaleza | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-25 | 19:30 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 1-0 | F | |||
V | 2024-01-23 | 01:30 | (F) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 0-3 | SF | |||
V | 2024-01-19 | 01:35 | (C) | América Mineiro | 2-0 | CF | |||
V | 2024-01-16 | 22:30 | (C) | CRB | 6-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 20:00 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 1-4 | 3F | |||
E | 2024-01-12 | 21:15 | (C) | Guarani | 2-2(5-4 pen.) | 2F | |||
E | 2024-01-10 | 01:30 | (F) | Marília | 0-0 | Grp.10 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 21:15 | (F) | Bangu | 0-1 | Grp.10 | |||
V | 2024-01-04 | 01:45 | (C) | Ji-Paraná | 6-0 | Grp.10 |