P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8-8 | Historial > | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-5 | Historial > | |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-7 | Historial > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | Historial > | |
22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 28-34 | Historial > | |
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10-13 | Historial > | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | Historial > | |
51 | 19 | 9 | 23 | 55-67 |
V | 2022-05-06 | 19:00 | (C) | WA Tlemcen | 2-0 | J29 | |||
E | 2022-03-11 | 14:30 | (F) | US Biskra | 0-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2019-11-06 | 18:30 | (F) | Cape Town City | 5-3 | C | |||
D | 2019-10-26 | 15:30 | (F) | Golden Arrows | 2-1 | C | |||
D | 2019-10-02 | 19:30 | (C) | Stellenbosch FC | 0-2 | C | |||
D | 2019-09-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Highlands Park FC | 2-0 | C | |||
V | 2019-09-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Supersport United | 3-1 | C | |||
V | 2019-09-14 | 18:00 | (F) | Kaizer Chiefs | 0-1 | C | |||
E | 2019-08-28 | 19:30 | (F) | Chippa Utd | 0-0 | C | |||
D | 2019-08-14 | 19:35 | (C) | Bidvest Wits | 0-1 | C | |||
V | 2019-08-10 | 15:00 | (C) | AmaZulu | 1-0 | C | |||
V | 2019-08-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Black Leopards | 0-1 | C | |||
E | 2018-04-16 | 19:00 | (F) | Township Rollers | 0-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2018-02-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Costa do Sol | 0-1 | RP | |||
E | 2017-06-30 | 18:00 | (F) | Smouha SC | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2017-06-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Rec. Libolo | 3-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2017-06-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Rec. Libolo | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2017-05-24 | 20:00 | (F) | Al Hilal Al Ubayyid | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2017-05-13 | 15:30 | (C) | Smouha SC | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2017-04-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Enugu Rangers | 3-0 | POff | |||
E | 2017-04-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Enugu Rangers | 2-2 | POff | |||
D | 2014-05-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Donji Srem Pecinci | 0-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2014-05-24 | 21:00 | (F) | Crvena Zvezda | 4-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2014-05-10 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Napredak | 2-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2014-05-03 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Jagodina | 0-2 | J27 | |||
V | 2014-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Javor Ivanjica | 2-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2014-04-22 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Vojvodina | 2-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2014-04-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Radnicki Kragujevac | 1-3 | J24 | |||
V | 2014-04-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Sloboda Uzice | 1-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2014-04-05 | 15:30 | (F) | Rad Beograd | 1-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2014-03-30 | 14:30 | (C) | Partizan | 0-2 | J21 | |||
D | 2014-03-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Radnicki Nis | 2-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2013-12-07 | 13:00 | (F) | Donji Srem Pecinci | 1-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2013-11-30 | 13:00 | (C) | Crvena Zvezda | 1-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2013-11-23 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Napredak | 3-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2013-11-09 | 13:30 | (C) | FK Jagodina | 3-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2013-11-02 | 13:30 | (F) | FK Javor Ivanjica | 1-3 | J11 | |||
D | 2013-10-26 | 14:30 | (C) | FK Vojvodina | 0-2 | J10 | |||
D | 2013-10-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Radnicki Kragujevac | 2-3 | J9 | |||
E | 2013-10-05 | 15:30 | (F) | Sloboda Uzice | 2-2 | J8 | |||
12 |