P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3-21 | Historial > | |
9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4-13 | Historial > | |
235 | 107 | 56 | 72 | 336-232 | Historial > | |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-6 | Historial > | |
261 | 111 | 65 | 85 | 348-272 |
V | 2024-05-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Sheriff | 2-0 | 2F | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Balti | 2-1 | 2F | |||
E | 2024-05-01 | 18:00 | (F) | Sheriff | 1-1 | SF | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 19:00 | (C) | CSCA Buiucani | 2-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2024-04-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Sheriff | 1-0 | SF | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Milsami Orhei | 3-1 | 2F | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Petrocub | 1-1 | 2F | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Sheriff | 4-1 | 2F | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Balti | 3-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 13:00 | (F) | CSCA Buiucani | 0-2 | 2F | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Milsami Orhei | 0-0 | 2F | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (C) | CSCA Buiucani | 1-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 13:00 | (F) | Sheriff | 2-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-11-10 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Petrocub | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Balti | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 13:00 | (F) | Sparta Selemet | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Floresti | 3-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Milsami Orhei | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (F) | CSCA Buiucani | 1-3 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Sheriff | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Petrocub | 0-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Balti | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-08-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Sparta Selemet | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Floresti | 1-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-08-06 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Milsami Orhei | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-08-01 | 19:30 | (C) | Fenerbahçe | 0-4 | 2E | |||
D | 2023-07-26 | 20:00 | (F) | Fenerbahçe | 5-0 | 2E | |||
V | 2023-07-20 | 19:00 | (C) | La Fiorita | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-07-13 | 20:45 | (F) | La Fiorita | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-05-20 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Balti | 1-1 | 2F | |||
D | 2023-05-14 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Petrocub | 1-2 | 2F | |||
E | 2023-05-06 | 18:00 | (F) | Sheriff | 0-0 | 2F | |||
D | 2023-04-29 | (C) | FC Milsami Orhei | 0-1 | 2F | ||||
V | 2023-04-22 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Sfintul Gheorghe | 0-2 | 2F | |||
V | 2023-04-15 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Balti | 1-0 | 2F | |||
D | 2023-04-08 | (F) | FC Petrocub | 3-2 | 2F | ||||
D | 2023-04-01 | (C) | Sheriff | 0-2 | 2F | ||||
V | 2023-03-18 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Milsami Orhei | 0-3 | 2F | |||
E | 2023-03-11 | (C) | FC Sfintul Gheorghe | 0-0 | 2F | ||||
V | 2022-11-09 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Sfintul Gheorghe | 0-1 | 1F | |||
12 |