1xBet
          PGMMGT:SUMAAAR 
          1.Portero4300.0043-3870---
          2.Centrocampista4220.0541134657--
          3.Centrocampista3910.0338133542--
          4.Delantero39160.4134530033--
          5.Delantero39100.2636326191--
          6.Centrocampista3810.0338-34192--
          7.Centrocampista3830.0837133602--
          8.Centrocampista3710.0322151957---
          9.Defensa3600.00351311241-
          10.Delantero3330.09132013102--
          11.Defensa3130.1031-27211--
          12.Defensa2710.0425223161--
          13.Delantero2210.055176442--
          14.Delantero1720.123145541--
          15.Centrocampista1650.311241112---
          16.Centrocampista1610.06978263--
          17.Centrocampista1620.12888241--
          18.Delantero1610.065115451--
          19.Defensa1500.0015-1350---
          20.Defensa1500.00969112--
          21.Defensa1200.0012-10802--
          22.Defensa1210.08111993---
          23.Centrocampista1010.10374171--
          24.Centrocampista710.1425203---
          25.Centrocampista500.0032246---
          26.Defensa400.004-341---
          27.Defensa400.004-315---
          28.Portero200.002-180---
          29.Defensa200.002-180---
          30.Centrocampista200.001199---
          31.Delantero200.001170---
          32.Portero100.001-90---
          33.Centrocampista100.001-31---
          34.Centrocampista000.00------
          35.Centrocampista000.00------
          36.Centrocampista000.00------
          37.Delantero000.00------
          38.Defensa000.00------
           
          cEstadísticas completas confirmadas
          última actualización: 2019-02-13 a las 17:43