P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15-21 | 39 | 2 | 1 | D4 | EDDDD | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | V2 | VVEVV | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | V1 | DV | ver estadísticas | |
1/8 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12-13 | 20 | 0 | 0 | D2 | EVEDD | ver estadísticas | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VEVDE | ver estadísticas | ||
1F | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 43-24 | 44 | 1 | 0 | V2 | VVEVV | ver estadísticas | |
1/8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
56 | 23 | 17 | 16 | 87-70 | 143 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
V | 2021-12-12 | 23:15 | (C) | Lanús | 2-1 | 1F | ||
V | 2021-12-06 | 01:30 | (F) | River Plate | 2-3 | 1F | ||
E | 2021-11-28 | 23:15 | (C) | Colón | 1-1 | 1F | ||
V | 2021-11-24 | 23:15 | (F) | Atlético Tucumán | 0-4 | 1F | ||
V | 2021-11-18 | 21:00 | (F) | Unión | 2-3 | 1F | ||
V | 2021-11-05 | 23:00 | (C) | Rosario Central | 3-0 | 1F | ||
V | 2021-10-30 | 00:00 | (F) | Racing Club | 1-2 | 1F | ||
V | 2021-10-23 | 23:00 | (C) | Platense | 2-1 | 1F | ||
E | 2021-10-20 | 00:00 | (F) | Patronato | 3-3 | 1F | ||
V | 2021-10-16 | 02:15 | (C) | Estudiantes | 2-1 | 1F | ||
V | 2021-10-09 | 18:30 | (F) | Argentinos Juniors | 0-2 | 1F | ||
V | 2021-10-04 | 23:00 | (C) | Talleres | 3-0 | 1F | ||
D | 2021-09-26 | 20:45 | (F) | San Lorenzo | 2-1 | 1F | ||
E | 2021-09-21 | 01:15 | (C) | Banfield | 0-0 | 1F | ||
E | 2021-09-15 | 02:00 | (F) | Boca Juniors | 0-0 | 1F | ||
E | 2021-09-09 | 02:10 | (C) | Tigre | 0-0(4-5 pen.) | 1/8 | ||
E | 2021-09-04 | 00:00 | (C) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 1-1 | 1F | ||
E | 2021-08-29 | 18:30 | (F) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0-0 | 1F | ||
V | 2021-08-25 | 21:30 | (C) | Newell´s Old Boys | 2-0 | 1F | ||
E | 2021-08-21 | 02:15 | (F) | Independiente | 0-0 | 1F | ||
V | 2021-08-17 | 01:15 | (C) | Sarmiento de Junín | 4-2 | 1F | ||
D | 2021-08-09 | 23:00 | (F) | Aldosivi | 1-0 | 1F | ||
V | 2021-08-01 | 18:30 | (C) | Gimnasia | 3-2 | 1F | ||
E | 2021-07-28 | 21:30 | (F) | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | 1F | ||
D | 2021-07-25 | 18:30 | (C) | Godoy Cruz | 1-2 | 1F | ||
D | 2021-07-22 | 02:30 | (F) | Flamengo | 4-1 | 1/8 | ||
D | 2021-07-18 | 18:30 | (F) | Huracán | 2-1 | 1F | ||
D | 2021-07-15 | 02:30 | (C) | Flamengo | 0-1 | 1/8 | ||
E | 2021-05-28 | 00:00 | (C) | Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2021-05-19 | 00:15 | (F) | Palmeiras | 3-4 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2021-05-13 | 04:00 | (F) | Universitario | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2021-05-08 | 20:30 | (F) | Atlético Tucumán | 5-0 | Grp.2 | ||
D | 2021-05-05 | 02:30 | (C) | Palmeiras | 1-2 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2021-05-02 | 17:10 | (C) | Unión | 0-1 | Grp.2 | ||
V | 2021-04-29 | 00:00 | (C) | Universitario | 3-0 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2021-04-25 | 18:30 | (C) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0-1 | Grp.2 | ||
E | 2021-04-22 | 02:00 | (F) | Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2021-04-18 | 23:00 | (F) | Independiente | 1-0 | Grp.2 | ||
V | 2021-04-15 | 02:30 | (F) | Palmeiras | 1-2(3-4 pen.) | F | ||
E | 2021-04-10 | 23:30 | (C) | Talleres | 2-2 | Grp.2 | ||
12 |