P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
2.º | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 17-6 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
FG | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-7 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
2.º | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 38-9 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
46 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 66-24 | 16 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2019-12-27 | 20:00 | (F) | Espérance de Tunis | 0-0 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2019-12-06 | 17:00 | (C) | Raja Casablanca | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2019-11-29 | 17:00 | (F) | JS Kabylie | 1-0 | Grp.D | |||
E | 2019-11-24 | (F) | DCMP | 1-1 | C | ||||
V | 2019-11-16 | (F) | Lubumbashi Sport | 0-1 | C | ||||
E | 2019-11-13 | (F) | Don Bosco | 0-0 | C | ||||
E | 2019-11-10 | (C) | FC Lupopo | 1-1 | C | ||||
D | 2019-11-06 | (F) | Nyuki | 2-1 | C | ||||
V | 2019-11-03 | (F) | OC Bukavu Dawa | 0-1 | C | ||||
V | 2019-10-30 | (F) | AS Dauphin Noir | 0-2 | C | ||||
V | 2019-10-27 | (C) | Renaissance | 2-0 | C | ||||
E | 2019-10-23 | (C) | JS Bazano | 1-1 | C | ||||
V | 2019-10-13 | (F) | Sanga Balende | 0-2 | C | ||||
E | 2019-10-06 | (C) | AC Rangers | 1-1 | C | ||||
V | 2019-09-29 | 16:30 | (C) | ASC Kara | 1-0 | 1R | |||
E | 2019-09-15 | 18:00 | (F) | ASC Kara | 0-0 | 1R | |||
E | 2019-09-01 | (C) | TP Mazembe | 0-0 | C | ||||
V | 2019-08-25 | 18:00 | (C) | UMS de Loum | 1-0 | RP | |||
E | 2019-08-21 | (F) | Racing Kinshasa | 0-0 | C | ||||
V | 2019-08-18 | (C) | FC Simba | 4-0 | C | ||||
E | 2019-08-11 | (F) | UMS de Loum | 0-0 | RP | ||||
V | 2019-04-28 | (F) | DCMP | 1-2 | C | ||||
E | 2019-04-21 | (C) | TP Mazembe | 0-0 | C | ||||
E | 2019-04-17 | (C) | Lubumbashi Sport | 0-0 | C | ||||
E | 2019-04-14 | (C) | Renaissance | 0-0 | C | ||||
V | 2019-04-03 | (F) | FC Mont Bleu | 0-1 | C | ||||
V | 2019-04-03 | (F) | OC Muungano | 0-3 | C | ||||
D | 2019-03-31 | (F) | Nyuki | 2-1 | C | ||||
V | 2019-03-28 | (F) | AS Dauphin Noir | 0-3 | C | ||||
D | 2019-03-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Simba | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2019-03-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Al-Ahly | 1-0 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2019-02-28 | (C) | AS Maniema Union | 3-0 | C | ||||
V | 2019-02-24 | (F) | FC Lupopo | 1-2 | C | ||||
V | 2019-02-20 | (C) | AS Dragons | 2-0 | C | ||||
V | 2019-02-17 | (C) | Sanga Balende | 3-0 | C | ||||
D | 2019-02-12 | 20:00 | (F) | JS Saoura | 1-0 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2019-02-06 | (F) | AC Rangers | 1-2 | C | ||||
E | 2019-02-02 | 17:00 | (C) | JS Saoura | 2-2 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2019-01-29 | (C) | Don Bosco | 4-1 | C | ||||
V | 2019-01-26 | (C) | JS Bazano | 2-0 | C | ||||
12 |