P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-4 | 20 | 1 | 0 | D1 | VVVVD | ver estadísticas | |
1F | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 31-31 | 70 | 0 | 1 | E1 | DDEVE | ver estadísticas | |
1F | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17-18 | 38 | 1 | 1 | V1 | EEDDV | ver estadísticas | |
CF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-1 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
51 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 65-54 | 139 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
E | 2022-10-23 | 22:00 | (F) | Boca Juniors | 2-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-10-16 | 23:00 | (C) | Banfield | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-10-13 | 00:00 | (C) | Barracas Central | 2-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-10-09 | 18:00 | (F) | Tigre | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-10-06 | 02:30 | (C) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-10-02 | 01:30 | (F) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-09-28 | 21:00 | (C) | Talleres | 0-0(2-4 pen.) | CF | |||
V | 2022-09-25 | 01:30 | (C) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-09-20 | 00:00 | (F) | Unión | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-09-16 | 02:10 | (F) | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-2 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2022-09-12 | 22:00 | (F) | Sarmiento de Junín | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-09-08 | 23:00 | (C) | Aldosivi | 3-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-09-04 | 01:30 | (F) | Gimnasia | 3-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-08-28 | 20:30 | (C) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-08-21 | 20:30 | (F) | Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-08-17 | 02:30 | (C) | Huracán | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-08-13 | 23:00 | (F) | Lanús | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-08-07 | 22:30 | (C) | River Plate | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-08-02 | 02:30 | (F) | Colón | 0-3 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-07-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Atlético Tucumán | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-07-21 | 00:00 | (F) | Defensa y Justicia | 2-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-07-16 | 20:30 | (C) | Rosario Central | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-07-10 | 20:30 | (F) | Racing Club | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-07-05 | 02:30 | (C) | Platense | 1-3 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-06-27 | 20:30 | (F) | Patronato | 3-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-06-24 | 01:05 | (F) | Atlético Tucumán | 0-1 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2022-06-21 | 02:30 | (C) | Estudiantes | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-06-17 | 00:00 | (F) | Argentinos Juniors | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-06-11 | 02:30 | (C) | Talleres | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-06-04 | 19:00 | (F) | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-05-26 | 02:30 | (C) | Ceará | 0-2 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2022-05-20 | 00:15 | (C) | Dep. La Guaira | 4-0 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2022-05-07 | 21:30 | (C) | Huracán | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-05-04 | 02:30 | (F) | General Caballero JLM | 0-4 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2022-05-01 | 02:30 | (F) | Lanús | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-04-27 | 00:15 | (F) | Dep. La Guaira | 0-2 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2022-04-23 | 21:30 | (F) | Rosario Central | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-04-20 | 02:30 | (C) | Aldosivi | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-04-16 | 21:30 | (F) | Colón | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-04-13 | 02:30 | (C) | General Caballero JLM | 2-0 | Grp.G | |||
12 |