P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 37 | 16 | 9 | 12 | 36-35 | 75 | 1 | 6 | D1 | VVEVD | ver estadísticas | |
37 | 16 | 9 | 12 | 36-35 | 75 | 1 | 6 | - | - |
D | 2022-10-16 | 23:05 | (C) | Independiente Rivadavia | 1-2 | POff | |||
D | 2022-10-12 | 02:10 | (F) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2-0 | J37 | |||
V | 2022-10-01 | 20:05 | (C) | Independiente Rivadavia | 1-0 | J36 | |||
E | 2022-09-23 | 23:30 | (F) | Quilmes | 1-1 | J35 | |||
V | 2022-09-19 | 00:05 | (C) | Deportivo Maipú | 1-0 | J34 | |||
V | 2022-09-13 | 00:00 | (F) | Nueva Chicago | 2-3 | J33 | |||
V | 2022-08-28 | 18:35 | (C) | Alvarado | 1-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2022-08-21 | 21:30 | (F) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1-0 | J30 | |||
E | 2022-08-14 | 20:00 | (C) | Deportivo Madryn | 1-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2022-08-06 | 01:10 | (F) | Deportivo Morón | 3-0 | J28 | |||
E | 2022-08-01 | 20:00 | (C) | Temperley | 1-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2022-07-27 | 20:00 | (F) | Flandría | 0-3 | J26 | |||
V | 2022-07-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2022-07-17 | 22:40 | (F) | Almirante Brown | 0-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2022-07-09 | 20:00 | (C) | Villa Dálmine | 1-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2022-07-02 | 00:10 | (F) | Belgrano | 2-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2022-06-26 | 20:00 | (C) | Deportivo Riestra | 0-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2022-06-20 | 00:00 | (F) | Club Guemes | 1-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2022-06-12 | 23:10 | (C) | All Boys | 0-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2022-06-05 | 18:00 | (F) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2022-05-30 | 02:10 | (C) | San Telmo | 2-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2022-05-24 | 02:10 | (F) | Chaco For Ever | 0-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2022-05-14 | 20:30 | (C) | San Martin San Juan | 1-0 | J15 | |||
E | 2022-05-07 | 01:10 | (F) | Atlanta | 1-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2022-04-30 | 20:30 | (C) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2022-04-24 | 00:45 | (F) | Santamarina | 0-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2022-04-17 | 20:30 | (C) | Atlético Rafaela | 3-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2022-04-10 | 20:30 | (F) | Guillermo Brown | 0-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2022-04-02 | 22:10 | (C) | Chacarita Jrs | 1-3 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-03-28 | 20:00 | (F) | Brown de Adrogué | 3-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2022-03-23 | 19:05 | (C) | Defensores Belgrano | 0-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2022-03-19 | 22:00 | (F) | San Martín Tucumán | 2-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2022-03-11 | 22:05 | (C) | Tristán Suárez | 1-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2022-03-05 | 22:00 | (F) | Agropecuario | 2-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2022-02-28 | 23:10 | (C) | Instituto | 0-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2022-02-19 | 21:00 | (F) | Sacachispas | 0-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2022-02-12 | 21:00 | (C) | Mitre | 2-1 | J1 |