P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39-18 | 29 | 1 | 1 | V1 | VDVEV | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | E1 | E | ver estadísticas | |
SF | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11-6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | V1 | EVVDV | ver estadísticas | |
29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 50-24 | 42 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 02:00 | (C) | FK Rostov | - | J30 | FF | |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 02:00 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | - | J29 | FF | |
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 02:00 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | - | J28 | FF | |
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 02:00 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | - | J27 | FF | |
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 02:00 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | - | J26 | FF | |
h2h | 2024-04-24 | 01:00 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | - | J21 | FF | |
h2h | 2024-04-21 | 02:00 | (C) | FK Orenburg | - | J25 | FF | |
h2h | 2024-04-16 | 02:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | - | SF | FF | |
h2h | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | - | J24 | FF | |
h2h | 2024-04-07 | 02:00 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | J23 | FF | |
h2h | 2024-04-03 | 19:30 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | - | SF | FF | |
h2h | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | - | J22 | FF | |
V | 2024-03-13 | 18:15 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-0 | CF | ||
V | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Ural | 1-4 | J20 | ||
E | 2024-03-02 | 17:30 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | J19 | ||
V | 2023-12-09 | 17:45 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | J18 | ||
D | 2023-12-03 | 14:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 3-1 | J17 | ||
D | 2023-11-29 | 16:15 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | CF | ||
V | 2023-11-25 | 13:15 | (C) | FK Sochi | 3-0 | J16 | ||
E | 2023-11-11 | 17:30 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | J15 | ||
V | 2023-11-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-2 | J14 | ||
V | 2023-10-31 | 17:30 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-0 | Grp.3 | ||
V | 2023-10-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | J13 | ||
V | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-1 | J12 | ||
V | 2023-10-07 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Sochi | 0-2 | J11 | ||
V | 2023-10-03 | 16:15 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-1 | Grp.3 | ||
D | 2023-09-30 | 11:00 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 3-1 | J10 | ||
D | 2023-09-24 | 15:30 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 1-2 | J9 | ||
E | 2023-09-20 | 16:15 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 3-3(2-4 pen.) | Grp.3 | ||
V | 2023-09-17 | 15:30 | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 0-3 | J8 | ||
E | 2023-09-03 | 16:30 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | J7 | ||
D | 2023-08-30 | 18:30 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | Grp.3 | ||
V | 2023-08-26 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Ural | 4-0 | J6 | ||
V | 2023-08-20 | 18:30 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 1-3 | J5 | ||
V | 2023-08-13 | 16:30 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | J4 | ||
V | 2023-08-09 | 17:30 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-1 | Grp.3 | ||
D | 2023-08-06 | 18:00 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | J3 | ||
E | 2023-07-29 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | J2 | ||
V | 2023-07-25 | 19:45 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-0 | Grp.3 | ||
V | 2023-07-22 | 14:15 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-2 | J1 | ||
12 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delantero | 28 | 4 | 0.14 | 22 | 6 | 1947 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Defensa | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 25 | 2 | 2284 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Delantero | 26 | 11 | 0.42 | 15 | 11 | 1372 | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Delantero | 25 | 18 | 0.72 | 19 | 6 | 1845 | 3 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Defensa | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 7 | 1839 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Centrocampista | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 2 | 2045 | 3 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 24 | 3 | 0.12 | 17 | 7 | 1396 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Defensa | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 2 | 2002 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 21 | 4 | 0.19 | 19 | 2 | 1737 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Defensa | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | 4 | 1284 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |