P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
12.º | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-8 | 10 | 2 | 0 | D2 | EVDD | ver estadísticas | |
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-9 | 10 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Stabaek | - | J30 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-11-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Levanger FK | - | J29 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Ranheim IL | - | J28 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Start | - | J27 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Sogndal | - | J26 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Mjondalen IF | - | J25 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Valerenga | - | J24 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Kongsvinger | - | J23 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-16 | 18:00 | (C) | Sandnes Ulf | - | J22 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-02 | 18:00 | (F) | Lyn | - | J21 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Bryne | - | J20 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-19 | 18:00 | (F) | Asane | - | J19 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Moss | - | J18 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Raufoss | - | J17 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Egersund | - | J16 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Sandnes Ulf | - | J15 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-23 | 17:00 | (C) | Ranheim IL | - | J14 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Levanger FK | - | J13 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Kongsvinger | - | J12 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Moss | - | J11 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Asane | - | J10 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 19:00 | (F) | Bryne | - | J9 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Sogndal | - | J8 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Valerenga | - | J7 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Mjondalen IF | - | J6 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Raufoss | - | J5 | FF | ||
D | 2024-04-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Hodd | 1-0(pro.) | 2R | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Egersund | 3-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-04-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Lyn | 0-3 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-04-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Spjelkavik IL | 0-2 | 1R | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Start | 1-3 | J2 | |||
E | 2024-04-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Stabaek | 1-1 | J1 |