P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 23-19 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 23-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 02:00 | (C) | Binéfar | - | J34 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 02:00 | (F) | SD Borja | - | J33 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Calamocha CF | - | J32 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 18:00 | (F) | CF Épila | - | J31 | FF | ||
D | 2024-04-21 | 02:00 | (C) | CD Caspe | 0-1 | J30 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (F) | CD Belchite 97 | 0-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (C) | UD Fraga | 0-1 | J28 | |||
E | 2024-03-31 | 17:30 | (F) | CD Ebro | 0-0 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-03-27 | 19:30 | (F) | AD Almudévar | 3-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 16:30 | (C) | CDJ Tamarite | 0-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 01:00 | (C) | Huesca B | 0-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Fuentes | 1-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 01:00 | (F) | CD Utrillas | 1-2 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (C) | CF Illueca | 0-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Ejea | 0-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (C) | CD Cariñena | 2-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 12:00 | (F) | Cuarte Industrial | 2-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 12:15 | (F) | Binéfar | 0-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (C) | SD Borja | 3-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 15:45 | (F) | Calamocha CF | 1-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-12-16 | 16:30 | (C) | CF Épila | 0-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 16:30 | (F) | CD Caspe | 1-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 01:00 | (C) | CD Belchite 97 | 3-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 16:30 | (F) | UD Fraga | 0-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 16:30 | (C) | CD Ebro | 1-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 16:15 | (F) | CDJ Tamarite | 1-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-10-29 | 17:00 | (C) | AD Almudévar | 0-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-10-22 | 11:00 | (F) | Huesca B | 0-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Fuentes | 0-2 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 17:30 | (C) | CD Utrillas | 0-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 17:30 | (F) | CF Illueca | 0-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Ejea | 0-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 11:30 | (F) | CD Cariñena | 1-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Cuarte Industrial | 0-1 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R |
---|
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |