P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ganador | 42 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 68-35 | 93 | 1 | 4 | E2 | VVVEE | ver estadísticas | |
42 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 68-35 | 93 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
E | 2022-05-29 | 20:00 | (F) | Leganés | 2-2 | J42 | ||
E | 2022-05-21 | 22:00 | (C) | AD Alcorcón | 1-1 | J41 | ||
V | 2022-05-13 | 21:00 | (F) | Real Sociedad B | 0-2 | J40 | ||
V | 2022-05-07 | 18:15 | (C) | SD Amorebieta | 3-0 | J39 | ||
V | 2022-04-30 | 20:30 | (F) | Burgos CF | 0-2 | J38 | ||
V | 2022-04-25 | 21:00 | (C) | Sporting Gijón | 1-0 | J37 | ||
E | 2022-04-16 | 18:15 | (F) | Valladolid | 2-2 | J36 | ||
V | 2022-04-11 | 21:00 | (C) | Ponferradina | 3-0 | J35 | ||
E | 2022-04-03 | 18:15 | (F) | Huesca | 1-1 | J34 | ||
D | 2022-03-27 | 21:00 | (C) | Girona | 0-1 | J33 | ||
V | 2022-03-21 | 21:00 | (F) | Tenerife | 0-1 | J32 | ||
E | 2022-03-12 | 18:15 | (C) | Lugo | 3-3 | J31 | ||
D | 2022-03-04 | 21:00 | (F) | Real Zaragoza | 2-0 | J30 | ||
V | 2022-02-25 | 21:00 | (C) | Fuenlabrada | 3-1 | J29 | ||
V | 2022-02-20 | 21:00 | (C) | Mirandés | 2-1 | J28 | ||
V | 2022-02-12 | 20:30 | (F) | Málaga | 0-1 | J27 | ||
V | 2022-02-04 | 21:00 | (C) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 2-0 | J26 | ||
D | 2022-01-29 | 21:00 | (F) | Real Oviedo | 2-0 | J25 | ||
D | 2022-01-24 | 21:00 | (C) | Eibar | 0-2 | J24 | ||
D | 2022-01-19 | 21:00 | (F) | Lugo | 2-1 | J21 | ||
E | 2022-01-09 | 21:30 | (F) | Las Palmas | 1-1 | J23 | ||
D | 2022-01-02 | 14:00 | (C) | Cartagena | 0-1 | J22 | ||
V | 2021-12-11 | 18:15 | (C) | Real Zaragoza | 3-0 | J20 | ||
E | 2021-12-04 | 18:15 | (F) | Fuenlabrada | 1-1 | J19 | ||
E | 2021-11-27 | 18:15 | (C) | Huesca | 0-0 | J18 | ||
V | 2021-11-20 | 20:30 | (C) | Valladolid | 3-1 | J17 | ||
V | 2021-11-14 | 16:00 | (F) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 0-1 | J16 | ||
V | 2021-11-07 | 18:15 | (C) | Burgos CF | 2-0 | J15 | ||
V | 2021-11-02 | 19:00 | (F) | Sporting Gijón | 0-1 | J14 | ||
V | 2021-10-29 | 21:00 | (C) | Leganés | 1-0 | J13 | ||
V | 2021-10-24 | 14:00 | (F) | Mirandés | 1-4 | J12 | ||
V | 2021-10-21 | 18:45 | (C) | Real Sociedad B | 3-1 | J11 | ||
D | 2021-10-15 | 21:00 | (F) | Eibar | 1-0 | J10 | ||
E | 2021-10-09 | 18:15 | (C) | Las Palmas | 1-1 | J9 | ||
V | 2021-10-04 | 21:00 | (F) | Girona | 1-2 | J8 | ||
V | 2021-09-24 | 21:00 | (C) | Tenerife | 3-1 | J7 | ||
V | 2021-09-17 | 21:00 | (F) | AD Alcorcón | 0-4 | J6 | ||
D | 2021-09-12 | 18:15 | (F) | Ponferradina | 1-0 | J5 | ||
V | 2021-09-04 | 21:00 | (C) | Málaga | 2-0 | J4 | ||
D | 2021-08-29 | 17:00 | (F) | SD Amorebieta | 2-1 | J3 | ||
12 |