P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2E | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
13.º | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 44-51 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 47-55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2022-11-06 | 15:00 | (C) | IFK Haninge | 3-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2022-10-31 | 19:00 | (F) | Vasalunds | 1-5 | J29 | |||
E | 2022-10-24 | 19:00 | (C) | Hammarby Talang FF | 1-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2022-10-15 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Stockholm | 2-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2022-10-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Motala AIF | 0-3 | J26 | |||
E | 2022-10-01 | 13:00 | (F) | Sollentuna FK | 0-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2022-09-24 | 16:00 | (F) | BK Forward | 1-3 | J24 | |||
V | 2022-09-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Team Thoren | 5-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2022-09-10 | 16:00 | (F) | IF Karlstad | 2-4 | J22 | |||
D | 2022-09-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Sandvikens IF | 2-5 | J21 | |||
D | 2022-09-01 | 17:00 | (C) | IFK Norrköping | 0-2 | 2E | |||
D | 2022-08-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Umea FC | 1-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2022-08-20 | 13:00 | (F) | Orebro Syrianska | 0-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2022-08-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Pitea IF | 1-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2022-08-10 | 19:00 | (F) | Sylvia | 1-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2022-08-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Gefle IF | 0-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2022-08-01 | 19:00 | (F) | IFK Haninge | 2-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2022-07-02 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Arlanda | 2-3 | 1E | |||
E | 2022-06-26 | 16:00 | (C) | IF Karlstad | 1-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2022-06-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Hammarby Talang FF | 3-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2022-06-14 | 19:00 | (C) | Orebro Syrianska | 0-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2022-06-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Motala AIF | 0-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2022-05-30 | 19:00 | (C) | Vasalunds | 0-2 | J10 | |||
E | 2022-05-26 | 14:30 | (F) | Umea FC | 2-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-05-22 | 13:00 | (C) | Sylvia | 0-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2022-05-15 | 17:00 | (F) | Sandvikens IF | 4-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2022-05-06 | 19:00 | (C) | Sollentuna FK | 0-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2022-05-01 | 14:00 | (F) | Pitea IF | 4-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2022-04-23 | 16:00 | (C) | BK Forward | 3-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2022-04-14 | 18:00 | (F) | Gefle IF | 1-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2022-04-08 | 19:30 | (C) | FC Stockholm | 1-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2022-04-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Team Thoren | 1-4 | J1 |