Without club
(110)Arua Hill
(2)Kenya Police FC
(2)El Merriekh Bentiu
(2)Kator FC
(2)MFK Vyskov
(2)Central Coast
(2)WS Wanderers
(2)Ross County
(1)San Antonio FC
(1)Union Omaha
(1)Ali Sabieh
(1)FC Volendam
(1)Cheshunt
(1)Radcliffe FC
(1)Bright Stars
(1)Express
(1)Lucera
(1)Ypsonas FC
(1)Macedo de Cavaleiros
(1)Balzan Youths
(1)Sremska Mitrovica
(1)Grasshoppers
(1)Viking
(1)Al-Hilal Wau
(1)Al-Malakia FC
(1)Merreikh Juba
(1)Djurgarden
(1)PSS Sleman
(1)Pyeongchang
(1)Albirex Niigata
(1)Brisbane Roar
(1)Dandenong Thunder
(1)ECU Joondalup SC
(1)Melbourne Knights
(1)Western Springs
(1)Cavalry FC
(1)Atlabara FC
(53)Al-Malakia FC
(33)Al-Hilal Wau
(32)Kator FC
(23)Zalan
(22)Al-Rabita Juha
(21)Merreikh Juba
(21)Al-Salam FC
(20)Amarat United
(19)Al-Ghazal Wau
(18)Munuki FC
(18)Onduparaka FC
(11)Gudele FC
(10)Al Hilal Juba
(8)Nasir FC
(8)Central Coast
(7)Stirling Lions SC
(7)Perth Glory
(6)Western Suburbs
(6)Al Khartoum SC
(5)Al-Hilal Omdurman
(5)Al-Merreikh
(5)Arua Hill
(5)Dandenong Thunder
(5)Melbourne Victory
(5)Al Ahli Khartoum
(4)Al-Nsoor
(4)Al-shorta Al-qadarif
(4)Hay Al-Wadi
(4)Koboko Rising Stars
(4)Rainbow
(4)Bayswater City
(4)Hume City
(4)Inglewood United SC
(4)Western United
(4)San Diego Flash
(3)GBK
(3)Al-Amal SC
(3)Al-Hilal Kadougli
(3)Merreikh Kosti
(3)Bright Stars
(3)Busoga United FC
(3)SC Villa
(3)Victoria Uni. SC
(3)Vipers
(3)Askollen FK
(3)MFK Vyskov
(3)Adelaide City
(3)Adelaide United
(3)Altona Magic
(3)Brisbane Roar
(3)Brunswick City SC
(3)Cumberland United
(3)ECU Joondalup SC
(3)Eastern Lions
(3)Floreat Athena
(3)Heidelberg United
(3)Kingston City
(3)Melbourne City
(3)Moreland Zebras
(3)North Sunshine Eagles
(3)Perth SC
(3)Springvale White Eagles
(3)WS Wanderers
(3)Whittlesea Ranges
(3)Calgary Foothills
(3)Ross County
(2)FC Kiisto Vaasa
(2)FC Korsholm
(2)VIFK
(2)VPS
(2)Adama City Oromiya
(2)Ethio Electric
(2)Al-Ahly Shendi
(2)Al-Mirghani Kasala
(2)Al-Mourada
(2)Express
(2)Maroons FC
(2)APOEL
(2)PAEEK
(2)AFC Leopards
(2)Mathare Utd.
(2)Nairobi City Stars
(2)Stromsgodset
(2)Al-Oruba SC
(2)Muscat Club
(2)Adelaide Comets
(2)Bentleigh Greens
(2)Blacktown Spartans
(2)Brisbane City
(2)Campbelltown City
(2)Dianella White Eagles
(2)Eastern Suburbs FC
(2)George Cross FC
(2)Green Gully
(2)Port Melbourne Sharks
(2)South Melbourne
(2)Westgate FC
(2)White City
(2)Wollongong Wolves
(2)