1xBet

        todos los jugadores

        EquipoP:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
        AGP900000000000001271037%300
        AGD900001000000301301653%002
        AGD900000000000200262181%011
        AGD900000000000001322269%000
        AGC900000000032201332679%011
        AGC900000000011420472860%020
        AGC650000000000100262285%000
        AGC900001000000200422969%021
        AGC4500000000100007571%023
        AGC800000000000204342265%000
        AGD4500010001110006350%013
        AGP00000000000000000%000
        AGP00000000000000000%000
        AGD25000100000000010660%030
        AGD00000000000000000%000
        AGD00000000000000000%000
        AGC45001000000020010880%011
        AGC00000000000000000%000
        AGC00000000000000000%000
        AGC00000000000000000%000
        AGD45100000002030213754%000
        AGD100000000010001400%010
        FCKP820000000000000534585%500
        FCKD450001000010100433888%030
        FCKD900000000011412877687%012
        FCKD820000000000202332164%000
        FCKD900000000000101655483%002
        FCKC900010000020303665583%013
        FCKC901000000022101413380%001
        FCKC720000000000200423379%001
        FCKC610000000000100332782%040
        FCKD900000000010300281657%012
        FCKD90000000002100014857%012
        FCKP8000000000000033100%000
        FCKP00000000000000413380%300
        FCKD450000000000000545093%010
        FCKD800000000001007571%000
        FCKD00000000000000000%000
        FCKC290000000000101191684%000
        FCKC00000000000000000%000
        FCKC00000000000000000%000
        FCKD00000000000000000%000
        FCKD00000000000000000%000
        FCKD1800000000000007457%011

        FK Krasnodar

        P:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
        P820000000000000534585%500
        D900000000011412877687%012
        D450001000010100433888%030
        D820000000000202332164%000
        D900000000000101655483%002
        C900010000020303665583%013
        C901000000022101413380%001
        C720000000000200423379%001
        C610000000000100332782%040
        D900000000010300281657%012
        D90000000002100014857%012
        P00000000000000413380%300
        P8000000000000033100%000
        D800000000001007571%000
        D450000000000000545093%010
        D00000000000000000%000
        C290000000000101191684%000
        C00000000000000000%000
        C00000000000000000%000
        D00000000000000000%000
        D00000000000000000%000
        D1800000000000007457%011

        Akhmat Grozny

        P:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
        P900000000000001271037%300
        D900001000000301301653%002
        D900000000000001322269%000
        D900000000000200262181%011
        C900000000011420472860%020
        C900000000032201332679%011
        C4500000000100007571%023
        C900001000000200422969%021
        C650000000000100262285%000
        C800000000000204342265%000
        D4500010001110006350%013
        P00000000000000000%000
        P00000000000000000%000
        D25000100000000010660%030
        D00000000000000000%000
        D00000000000000000%000
        C45001000000020010880%011
        C00000000000000000%000
        C00000000000000000%000
        C00000000000000000%000
        D45100000002030213754%000
        D100000000010001400%010
        [P:=Posición, N:=Nota, M=minutos, V=Goles, PP=Propia Puerta, AST:=Asistencias, A=Tarjetas Amarillas, R=Tarjetas Rojas, PENALTI=Goles de Penalti, PP:=penalti parado, PF:=penalti fallado, D:=Tiros, DP:=Remates a puerta, D:=Total de entradas, DS:=Entradas exitosas, Rob:=Robos, P:=Total de pases, PC:=Pases acertados, %PC:=Porcentaje de pases buenos:, D:=Paradas, FC:=Faltas Cometidas, FS:=Faltas Sufridas]