P | V | E | D | DG | M | T | SU | GM | AST: | PP | A | AA | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 18-36 | 1348 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 18-36 | 1348 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 2024-04-29 | POut | Beroe | (C) | Etar Tarnovo | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B x2 | |
D | 2024-04-20 | J30 | Beroe | (F) | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | 12 | 7 78' | - | - | - | - | |
E | 2024-04-14 | J29 | Beroe | (C) | Loko Plovdiv | 2-2 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2024-04-09 | J28 | Beroe | (F) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0 | 61 | 8 61' | R | - | - | - | |
D | 2024-04-04 | J27 | Beroe | (C) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-3 | 27 | 7 63' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-03-31 | J26 | Beroe | (F) | CSKA 1948 | 0-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | |
E | 2024-03-15 | J25 | Beroe | (C) | Botev Vratsa | 2-2 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2024-03-03 | J23 | Beroe | (F) | CSKA Sofia | 3-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | |
D | 2024-02-26 | J22 | Beroe | (C) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2024-02-17 | J21 | Beroe | (F) | Slavia | 3-0 | 70 | 8 70' | - | - | - | - | |
E | 2023-12-11 | J20 | Beroe | (C) | Etar Tarnovo | 0-0 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-12-03 | J19 | Beroe | (F) | Krumovgrad | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-11-24 | J18 | Beroe | (C) | Hebar | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | |
D | 2023-11-11 | J17 | Beroe | (F) | Arda Kardzhali | 1-0 | 2 | 7 88' | - | - | - | - | |
E | 2023-11-03 | J16 | Beroe | (C) | OFK Pirin | 0-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-10-06 | J13 | Beroe | (C) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-09-30 | J12 | Beroe | (F) | Botev Plovdiv | 4-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | |
E | 2023-09-26 | J11 | Beroe | (C) | CSKA 1948 | 0-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-09-22 | J10 | Beroe | (F) | Botev Vratsa | 1-0 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-09-15 | J9 | Beroe | (F) | Cherno More | 2-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-09-02 | J8 | Beroe | (C) | CSKA Sofia | 0-3 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-08-27 | J7 | Beroe | (F) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 5-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-08-19 | J6 | Beroe | (C) | Slavia | 3-0 | 58 | 7 32' | R | - | - | - | |
E | 2023-08-14 | J5 | Beroe | (F) | Etar Tarnovo | 2-2 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-08-07 | J4 | Beroe | (C) | Krumovgrad | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-07-29 | J3 | Beroe | (F) | Hebar | 1-0 | 45 | 7 46' | R | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-07-24 | J2 | Beroe | (C) | Arda Kardzhali | 1-0 | 1 | 7 89' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-07-14 | J1 | Beroe | (F) | OFK Pirin | 1-2 | 35 | 7 55' | - | - | - | - |