P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 50-64 | 60 | 1 | 0 | V1 | DVDEV | ver estadísticas | |
38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 50-64 | 60 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2022-05-06 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Utrecht B | 2-3 | J38 | |||
E | 2022-04-29 | 20:00 | (C) | Excelsior | 2-2 | J37 | |||
D | 2022-04-25 | 20:00 | (F) | Ajax B | 6-1 | J36 | |||
V | 2022-04-15 | 20:00 | (C) | Telstar | 3-2 | J35 | |||
D | 2022-04-08 | 20:00 | (F) | NAC Breda | 3-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2022-04-01 | 20:00 | (C) | ADO Den Haag | 0-5 | J33 | |||
E | 2022-03-26 | 16:30 | (F) | Den Bosch | 0-0 | J32 | |||
D | 2022-03-19 | 16:30 | (C) | FC Emmen | 0-2 | J31 | |||
V | 2022-03-14 | 20:00 | (F) | Helmond Sport | 0-3 | J27 | |||
D | 2022-03-11 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Eindhoven | 4-0 | J30 | |||
E | 2022-03-04 | 20:00 | (C) | FC Volendam | 0-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2022-02-25 | 20:00 | (F) | Almere City FC | 0-1 | J28 | |||
E | 2022-02-13 | 14:30 | (C) | Roda | 1-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2022-02-04 | 20:00 | (F) | MVV | 0-5 | J25 | |||
V | 2022-01-30 | 12:15 | (C) | FC Dordrecht | 4-2 | J24 | |||
D | 2022-01-21 | 20:00 | (F) | AZ Alkmaar B | 2-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2022-01-14 | 20:00 | (C) | PSV B | 1-4 | J22 | |||
V | 2022-01-09 | 16:45 | (F) | De Graafschap | 1-2 | J21 | |||
D | 2021-12-17 | 20:00 | (C) | TOP Oss | 2-3 | J20 | |||
D | 2021-12-10 | 20:00 | (C) | FC Utrecht B | 1-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2021-12-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Telstar | 1-3 | J18 | |||
E | 2021-11-26 | 20:00 | (F) | Roda | 0-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2021-11-19 | 20:00 | (C) | FC Eindhoven | 2-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2021-11-14 | 16:45 | (F) | ADO Den Haag | 2-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2021-11-05 | 20:00 | (C) | Ajax B | 1-3 | J14 | |||
D | 2021-10-29 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Emmen | 1-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2021-10-22 | 20:00 | (C) | De Graafschap | 1-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2021-10-15 | 20:00 | (F) | Excelsior | 3-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2021-10-09 | 16:30 | (C) | MVV | 2-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2021-10-01 | 20:00 | (F) | PSV B | 2-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2021-09-24 | 20:00 | (C) | Helmond Sport | 1-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2021-09-17 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Volendam | 2-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2021-09-10 | 20:00 | (C) | Den Bosch | 2-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2021-09-05 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Dordrecht | 0-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2021-08-27 | 20:00 | (C) | AZ Alkmaar B | 0-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2021-08-21 | 16:30 | (C) | Almere City FC | 2-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2021-08-13 | 20:00 | (F) | TOP Oss | 2-1 | J2 | |||
E | 2021-08-08 | 14:30 | (C) | NAC Breda | 2-2 | J1 |