P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
FG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
5.º | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 34-27 | 48 | 2 | 1 | V1 | VDEEV | ver estadísticas | |
34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 42-33 | 48 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2015-11-01 | 15:30 | (C) | Angelholms | 1-0 | J30 | |||
E | 2015-10-26 | 19:30 | (F) | Degerfors IF | 1-1 | J29 | |||
E | 2015-10-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Sirius | 1-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2015-10-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Mjallby | 2-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2015-09-28 | 19:30 | (F) | Assyriska | 0-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2015-09-24 | 19:00 | (C) | IFK Varnamo | 2-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2015-09-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Ljungskile | 1-1 | J24 | |||
E | 2015-09-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Utsiktens | 0-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2015-08-29 | 15:00 | (C) | AFC United | 1-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2015-08-25 | 19:30 | (F) | Jonkopings Södra | 3-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2015-08-19 | (F) | Eskilsminne | 1-2 | 2E | ||||
D | 2015-08-15 | 15:00 | (C) | GAIS | 2-3 | J20 | |||
D | 2015-08-09 | 19:00 | (F) | Syrianska | 1-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2015-08-01 | 18:00 | (C) | IK Frej | 5-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2015-07-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Ostersunds FK | 4-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2015-07-20 | 19:30 | (C) | Brommapojkarna | 1-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2015-06-25 | 19:20 | (F) | IFK Varnamo | 0-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2015-06-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Sirius | 2-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2015-06-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Ostersunds FK | 1-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2015-06-03 | 19:00 | (F) | AFC United | 3-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2015-05-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Degerfors IF | 0-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2015-05-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Brommapojkarna | 0-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2015-05-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Ljungskile | 1-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2015-05-16 | 16:00 | (F) | IK Frej | 0-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2015-05-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Assyriska | 2-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2015-05-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Jonkopings Södra | 2-0 | J6 | |||
E | 2015-05-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Utsiktens | 1-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2015-04-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Syrianska | 1-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2015-04-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Angelholms | 0-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2015-04-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Mjallby | 1-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2015-04-06 | 16:45 | (F) | GAIS | 0-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2015-03-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Dalkurd FF | 2-0 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2015-03-01 | 14:00 | (F) | Gefle IF | 2-1 | Grp.6 | |||
E | 2015-02-21 | (F) | Orebro SK | 3-3 | Grp.6 |