P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.º | 46 | 19 | 7 | 20 | 73-76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V2 | DVDVV | ver estadísticas | |
46 | 19 | 7 | 20 | 73-76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Havant & Waterlooville | 5-0 | J46 | |||
V | 2024-04-16 | 20:45 | (F) | Taunton Town | 1-2 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Bath City | 1-0 | J45 | |||
V | 2024-04-08 | 20:45 | (F) | Truro City | 1-2 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Welling United | 1-0 | J44 | |||
E | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Weston Super Mare | 3-3 | J43 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Yeovil Town | 3-0 | J42 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Hampton & Richmond | 1-0 | J41 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Tonbridge Angels | 4-1 | J40 | |||
D | 2024-03-12 | 20:45 | (C) | Taunton Town | 0-3 | J39 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Dartford | 4-1 | J38 | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Weymouth | 1-1 | J37 | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Aveley FC | 2-2 | J36 | |||
E | 2024-02-20 | 20:45 | (F) | Farnborough | 0-0 | J35 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Braintree Town | 1-0 | J34 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Slough Town | 3-4 | J33 | |||
D | 2024-02-06 | 20:45 | (F) | Maidstone United | 3-2 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (C) | St. Albans | 0-4 | J32 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Worthing | 4-2 | J31 | |||
E | 2024-01-23 | 20:45 | (F) | Chippenham Town | 1-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Dover Athletic | 1-0 | J29 | |||
E | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Eastbourne Borough | 2-2 | J27 | |||
D | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Truro City | 0-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Chelmsford City | 2-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Hemel Hempstead | 3-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2023-12-05 | 20:45 | (C) | Weymouth | 3-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Tonbridge Angels | 2-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-11-28 | 20:45 | (F) | Eastbourne Borough | 1-4 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Dartford | 3-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Havant & Waterlooville | 0-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-11-07 | 20:45 | (C) | Yeovil Town | 1-3 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Bath City | 1-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Hampton & Richmond | 3-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-10-24 | 20:45 | (F) | Weston Super Mare | 3-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Welling United | 5-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Maidstone United | 0-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Hemel Hempstead | 3-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Chelmsford City | 2-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-05 | 20:45 | (C) | Farnborough | 3-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Aveley FC | 2-1 | J7 | |||
12 |