P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 35 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 68-58 | 103 | 6 | 4 | D2 | VEEDD | ver estadísticas | |
35 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 68-58 | 103 | 6 | 4 | - | - |
D | 2022-10-24 | 04:00 | (C) | Oakland Roots SC | 0-3 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2022-10-16 | 04:00 | (F) | Sacramento Republic | 4-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-10-10 | 00:00 | (C) | New Mexico United | 3-3 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-10-02 | 04:00 | (F) | Orange County SC | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-09-25 | 04:00 | (F) | Las Vegas Lights | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-09-18 | 04:00 | (C) | Phoenix Rising | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2022-09-11 | 02:30 | (F) | San Antonio FC | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2022-09-04 | 04:00 | (F) | Monterey Bay | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2022-08-25 | 04:00 | (C) | Oakland Roots SC | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-08-21 | 03:30 | (F) | El Paso Locomotive | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2022-08-14 | 02:00 | (F) | Birmingham Legion | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-08-11 | 04:00 | (C) | Monterey Bay | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-08-07 | 04:00 | (C) | San Antonio FC | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-07-31 | 04:00 | (F) | Orange County SC | 2-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-07-24 | 04:00 | (C) | Rio Grande Valley | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-07-19 | 04:00 | (C) | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2022-07-10 | 04:00 | (C) | LA Galaxy Reservas | 0-5 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-07-05 | 03:00 | (F) | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 2-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-06-30 | 04:00 | (C) | Orange County SC | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-06-26 | 04:00 | (C) | Indy Eleven | 5-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2022-06-20 | 00:00 | (C) | Las Vegas Lights | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-06-12 | 04:00 | (C) | Hartford Athletic | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-06-02 | 23:00 | (F) | NY Red Bulls Reservas | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-05-29 | 04:30 | (F) | LA Galaxy Reservas | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2022-05-22 | 02:30 | (F) | Rio Grande Valley | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-05-08 | 01:00 | (F) | New Mexico United | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-05-01 | 01:30 | (F) | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 2-3 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2022-04-17 | 04:00 | (C) | Louisville City | 2-5 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-04-14 | 04:00 | (F) | Oakland Roots SC | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-04-10 | 04:00 | (C) | Charleston Battery | 4-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-04-03 | 23:00 | (C) | El Paso Locomotive | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-03-27 | 04:30 | (F) | Phoenix Rising | 2-3 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2022-03-24 | 01:30 | (F) | FC Tulsa | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-03-20 | 03:00 | (C) | Sacramento Republic | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-03-13 | 04:00 | (C) | LA Galaxy Reservas | 2-1 | Grp.B |