P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 62-16 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 62-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 00:00 | (C) | Atlético Astorga CF | - | 1R | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 00:00 | (F) | Atlético Astorga CF | - | 1R | FF | ||
V | 2024-05-12 | 02:00 | (F) | Santa Marta Tormes | 1-3 | J34 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 02:00 | (C) | Ponferradina B | 3-0 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 17:15 | (F) | Colegios Diocesanos | 0-1 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Atlético Astorga CF | 2-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Atl. Tordesillas | 2-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (C) | CF Palencia | 2-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Burgos Promesas 2000 | 1-2 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 17:00 | (C) | Cultural Leonesa B | 2-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (F) | SD Almazán | 0-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 18:30 | (F) | CD Cristo Atlético | 0-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 01:00 | (C) | GCE Villaralbo | 1-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 01:00 | (F) | Ávila | 0-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 01:00 | (C) | Bembibre | 3-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 01:00 | (F) | Laguna | 0-2 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-02-11 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Becerril | 0-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 12:30 | (F) | Mirandés B | 1-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 16:00 | (C) | La Virgen del Camino | 1-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Santa Marta Tormes | 2-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Ponferradina B | 1-5 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Colegios Diocesanos | 6-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Atlético Astorga CF | 3-2 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Atl. Tordesillas | 0-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 17:00 | (F) | CF Palencia | 1-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Burgos Promesas 2000 | 2-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Cultural Leonesa B | 0-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 17:00 | (C) | SD Almazán | 0-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-11-01 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Cristo Atlético | 1-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 17:00 | (F) | GCE Villaralbo | 0-5 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 17:00 | (C) | Ávila | 0-2 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Bembibre | 0-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Laguna | 4-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Becerril | 0-4 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Mirandés B | 2-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-09-09 | 17:30 | (F) | La Virgen del Camino | 0-0 | J1 |