P | G | D | DP: | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 34 | 28 | 6 | 3001-2707 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VVVDV | ver estadísticas | |
34 | 28 | 6 | 3001-2707 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2024-05-12 | 18:30 | (C) | Baskonia | 106-100 | J34 | |||
D | 2024-05-10 | 21:00 | (F) | Valencia Basket | 99-93 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 12:30 | (C) | Fundación Granada | 94-80 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 12:30 | (C) | Obradoiro | 79-69 | J31 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 12:30 | (F) | Casademont Zaragoza | 70-79 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 18:30 | (C) | Joventut Badalona | 95-92 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 18:30 | (F) | Barcelona | 85-79 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 12:30 | (C) | ICL Manresa | 72-83 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 12:30 | (F) | Palencia | 78-86 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 18:30 | (F) | Unicaja | 81-87 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 12:30 | (C) | Iberostar Tenerife | 80-78 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 12:30 | (F) | BC Andorra | 70-89 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 12:30 | (F) | CB Breogán | 73-80 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 12:30 | (C) | Bàsquet Girona | 92-79 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 13:00 | (F) | Gran Canaria | 100-77 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 18:30 | (C) | Bilbao Basket | 95-80 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 12:30 | (F) | UCAM Murcia | 73-61 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 18:30 | (F) | Baskonia | 85-99 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-12-31 | 12:30 | (C) | Valencia Basket | 83-74 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 18:30 | (F) | Joventut Badalona | 73-101 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 20:45 | (F) | Obradoiro | 74-85 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 12:30 | (C) | Gran Canaria | 97-71 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 12:30 | (C) | CB Breogán | 91-58 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 12:30 | (C) | BC Andorra | 85-76 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 12:30 | (C) | Unicaja | 93-99 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Bilbao Basket | 84-87 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 12:30 | (F) | Fundación Granada | 76-83 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 12:30 | (C) | Palencia | 91-68 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 13:00 | (F) | Iberostar Tenerife | 76-82 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 12:30 | (C) | UCAM Murcia | 106-92 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 18:30 | (F) | Bàsquet Girona | 74-93 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 18:30 | (C) | Barcelona | 86-79 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-29 | 21:00 | (F) | ICL Manresa | 88-94 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 12:30 | (C) | Casademont Zaragoza | 101-70 | J1 |