P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF | 39 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 106-43 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
39 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 106-43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-04-30 | 20:45 | (C) | Chichester City | 0-1 | SF | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Three Bridges | 1-2 | J38 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Chichester City | 2-4 | J37 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Cray Valley PM | 2-2 | J36 | |||
V | 2024-04-09 | 20:30 | (F) | East Grinstead Town | 2-6 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Phoenix Sports | 0-2 | J35 | |||
E | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Sittingbourne FC | 2-2 | J34 | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 14:00 | (F) | Littlehampton | 1-2 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Lancing | 7-2 | J32 | |||
D | 2024-03-19 | 20:45 | (F) | Horndean FC | 2-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Burgess Hill Town | 1-2 | J31 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Beckenham Town | 2-5 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Ashford United | 4-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Broadbridge Heath | 1-0 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Merstham | 0-2 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Hythe Town | 2-2 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Sheppey United | 0-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-01-23 | 20:45 | (F) | Three Bridges | 0-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-01-16 | 20:45 | (F) | Ashford United | 2-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Burgess Hill Town | 4-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-01-10 | 20:45 | (C) | East Grinstead Town | 5-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Lancing | 4-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-01-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Sittingbourne FC | 2-3 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-12-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Sevenoaks Town | 1-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Herne Bay | 3-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Erith & Belvedere | 0-5 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-12-13 | 20:45 | (C) | Chichester City | 4-0 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Cray Valley PM | 1-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-11-22 | 20:45 | (C) | Hythe Town | 3-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Phoenix Sports | 9-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-11-14 | 20:45 | (F) | Sheppey United | 0-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Beckenham Town | 1-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-07 | 20:45 | (F) | Merstham | 0-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-25 | 20:45 | (C) | Horndean FC | 2-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Broadbridge Heath | 0-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-18 | 20:45 | (C) | Erith & Belvedere | 4-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Herne Bay | 1-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Littlehampton | 4-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Sevenoaks Town | 4-2 | J1 |