P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 34-35 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 34-35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2024-05-05 | 12:00 | (F) | Talavera CF | 0-1 | J34 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 12:00 | (C) | Ursaria | 2-1 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 13:00 | (F) | UD San Fernando | 1-2 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Guadalajara | 3-1 | J31 | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 12:00 | (F) | Unión Adarve | 1-1 | J30 | |||
E | 2024-03-31 | 17:00 | (C) | San Sebastián Reyes | 1-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 12:30 | (F) | Mensajero | 0-1 | J28 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 16:30 | (C) | Getafe B | 0-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 17:00 | (F) | CF Villanovense | 0-1 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Badajoz | 0-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 16:30 | (C) | Numancia | 1-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Illescas | 2-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Atlético Paso | 1-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (F) | AD Llerenense | 0-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 12:00 | (C) | UD Montijo | 4-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 0-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (C) | Cacereño | 0-2 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-01-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Talavera CF | 0-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Ursaria | 1-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 12:00 | (C) | UD San Fernando | 0-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Guadalajara | 3-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Unión Adarve | 1-2 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (F) | San Sebastián Reyes | 0-0 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (C) | Mensajero | 2-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 11:30 | (F) | Getafe B | 2-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 16:30 | (C) | CF Villanovense | 0-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 16:30 | (C) | Badajoz | 3-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 17:00 | (F) | Numancia | 2-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 16:30 | (C) | CD Illescas | 2-2 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 13:00 | (F) | Atlético Paso | 0-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 16:30 | (C) | AD Llerenense | 1-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 12:00 | (F) | UD Montijo | 0-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-09-10 | 16:30 | (C) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 2-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Cacereño | 2-0 | J1 |