P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 40-43 | 60 | 1 | 0 | D1 | DEDED | ver estadísticas | |
F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 40-44 | 60 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2014-11-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Torpedo Zhodino | 3-1 | POff | |||
E | 2014-11-22 | 12:00 | (C) | Dinamo Minsk | 1-1 | POff | |||
D | 2014-11-09 | 14:30 | (F) | BATE Borisov | 4-0 | POff | |||
E | 2014-11-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Shakhtyor | 0-0 | POff | |||
D | 2014-10-26 | 14:00 | (F) | Gomel | 3-0 | POff | |||
D | 2014-10-19 | 13:00 | (C) | Torpedo Zhodino | 1-5 | POff | |||
D | 2014-10-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Dinamo Minsk | 2-0 | POff | |||
E | 2014-09-26 | 15:00 | (C) | BATE Borisov | 2-2 | POff | |||
D | 2014-09-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Shakhtyor | 2-0 | POff | |||
V | 2014-09-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Gomel | 5-1 | POff | |||
D | 2014-08-31 | 16:00 | (C) | Dinamo Minsk | 0-2 | J22 | |||
E | 2014-08-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Slutsk | 0-0 | J21 | |||
E | 2014-08-09 | 17:30 | (C) | BATE Borisov | 1-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2014-08-02 | 17:30 | (F) | Dinamo Brest | 0-7 | J19 | |||
V | 2014-07-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Belshina | 3-1 | J18 | |||
E | 2014-07-13 | 18:00 | (F) | Gomel | 2-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2014-07-06 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Minsk | 0-4 | J16 | |||
D | 2014-06-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Shakhtyor | 2-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2014-06-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Neman | 2-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2014-06-15 | 17:30 | (F) | Dnepr Mogilev | 0-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2014-06-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Torpedo Zhodino | 0-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2014-06-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Dinamo Minsk | 2-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2014-05-31 | 17:00 | (C) | Slutsk | 1-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2014-05-26 | 18:00 | (F) | BATE Borisov | 3-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2014-05-26 | 18:00 | (F) | BATE Borisov | 1-0 | F | |||
E | 2014-05-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Dinamo Brest | 1-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2014-05-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Belshina | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2014-05-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Gomel | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2014-04-27 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Minsk | 0-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2014-04-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Shakhtyor | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2014-04-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Neman | 0-2 | J3 | |||
E | 2014-04-05 | 14:00 | (C) | Dnepr Mogilev | 0-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2014-03-29 | 13:00 | (C) | Torpedo Zhodino | 2-0 | J1 |