P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.º | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 49-76 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 49-76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Sittingbourne FC | 1-4 | J38 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Burgess Hill Town | 4-1 | J37 | |||
E | 2024-04-16 | 20:45 | (C) | Erith & Belvedere | 1-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Sevenoaks Town | 2-1 | J36 | |||
E | 2024-04-09 | 20:45 | (C) | Sittingbourne FC | 1-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Herne Bay | 1-2 | J35 | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Chichester City | 2-0 | J34 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 14:00 | (C) | Ramsgate | 1-2 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Merstham | 2-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Ashford United | 1-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (F) | East Grinstead Town | 5-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-02-27 | 20:45 | (F) | Hythe Town | 1-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Broadbridge Heath | 2-0 | J28 | |||
E | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Three Bridges | 0-0 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Hythe Town | 4-4 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Phoenix Sports | 0-2 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Lancing | 0-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Sheppey United | 2-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Ashford United | 1-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Merstham | 0-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-01-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Chichester City | 0-3 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-12-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Beckenham Town | 1-6 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Horndean FC | 2-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Cray Valley PM | 0-5 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-12-20 | 20:45 | (F) | Erith & Belvedere | 2-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-05 | 20:45 | (C) | Broadbridge Heath | 2-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Burgess Hill Town | 1-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Sevenoaks Town | 1-5 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Herne Bay | 4-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (C) | East Grinstead Town | 1-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-10-24 | 20:45 | (F) | Cray Valley PM | 2-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Three Bridges | 3-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-17 | 20:45 | (C) | Sheppey United | 0-6 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Phoenix Sports | 2-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Lancing | 3-2 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-08-29 | 20:45 | (C) | Horndean FC | 1-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Ramsgate | 4-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 14:00 | (C) | Beckenham Town | 2-1 | J1 |