P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ganador | 46 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 73-43 | 67 | 1 | 5 | D2 | EDEDD | ver estadísticas | |
46 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 73-43 | 67 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
D | 2019-05-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Colchester | 0-3 | J46 | |||
D | 2019-04-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Newport County | 1-0 | J45 | |||
E | 2019-04-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Tranmere Rovers | 0-0 | J44 | |||
D | 2019-04-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Carlisle United | 1-0 | J43 | |||
E | 2019-04-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Cheltenham Town | 1-1 | J42 | |||
V | 2019-04-06 | 16:05 | (F) | MK Dons | 0-2 | J41 | |||
E | 2019-03-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Macclesfield Town | 1-1 | J40 | |||
V | 2019-03-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Crawley Town | 0-3 | J39 | |||
E | 2019-03-18 | 20:45 | (F) | Mansfield Town | 1-1 | J38 | |||
V | 2019-03-12 | 20:45 | (C) | Oldham Athletic | 2-0 | J37 | |||
V | 2019-03-08 | 20:45 | (C) | Yeovil Town | 1-0 | J36 | |||
V | 2019-03-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Forest Green Rovers | 1-2 | J35 | |||
E | 2019-02-26 | 20:45 | (C) | Exeter City | 1-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2019-02-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Morecambe | 0-2 | J34 | |||
E | 2019-02-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Stevenage | 2-2 | J33 | |||
E | 2019-02-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Northampton Town | 1-1 | J32 | |||
E | 2019-02-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Notts County | 1-1 | J31 | |||
E | 2019-01-26 | 18:30 | (F) | Bury | 3-3 | J30 | |||
V | 2019-01-22 | 20:45 | (F) | Yeovil Town | 0-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2019-01-19 | 14:00 | (C) | Grimsby Town | 1-0 | J29 | |||
E | 2019-01-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Swindon Town | 2-2 | J28 | |||
E | 2019-01-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Port Vale | 1-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2018-12-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Cambridge United | 1-2 | J25 | |||
D | 2018-12-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Crewe Alexandra | 2-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2018-12-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Newport County | 3-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2018-12-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Morecambe | 3-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2018-12-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Stevenage | 0-1 | J21 | |||
E | 2018-11-27 | 20:45 | (F) | Oldham Athletic | 1-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2018-11-24 | 14:00 | (C) | Mansfield Town | 1-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2018-11-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Forest Green Rovers | 2-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2018-10-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Colchester | 1-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2018-10-23 | 20:45 | (C) | Carlisle United | 2-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2018-10-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Cambridge United | 1-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2018-10-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Port Vale | 2-6 | J13 | |||
V | 2018-10-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Crewe Alexandra | 1-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2018-10-02 | 20:45 | (F) | Tranmere Rovers | 1-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2018-09-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Cheltenham Town | 0-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2018-09-22 | 16:00 | (C) | MK Dons | 2-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2018-09-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Macclesfield Town | 1-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2018-09-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Crawley Town | 0-1 | J7 | |||
12 |