P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 31 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 46-29 | 70 | 0 | 3 | D1 | DDDVD | ver estadísticas | |
31 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 46-29 | 70 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 02:00 | (C) | Ludogorets Razgrad | - | POff | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Krumovgrad | - | POff | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 19:15 | (F) | Loko Plovdiv | - | POff | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 02:00 | (C) | Cherno More | - | POff | FF | ||
D | 2024-04-27 | 15:15 | (F) | CSKA Sofia | 3-1 | POff | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 19:15 | (C) | Beroe | 1-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 19:15 | (F) | Cherno More | 3-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 13:45 | (C) | CSKA Sofia | 0-2 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 18:30 | (F) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 5-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 18:00 | (C) | Slavia | 2-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 14:15 | (F) | Etar Tarnovo | 0-3 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 14:15 | (C) | Krumovgrad | 0-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-03-04 | 16:30 | (F) | Hebar | 0-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 16:45 | (C) | Arda Kardzhali | 4-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (F) | OFK Pirin | 1-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 16:30 | (F) | Botev Vratsa | 0-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 16:30 | (C) | Loko Plovdiv | 3-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-11-27 | 16:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-2 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 14:30 | (C) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-11-07 | 16:30 | (F) | CSKA 1948 | 1-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-11-01 | 18:30 | (F) | Arda Kardzhali | 0-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-27 | 18:00 | (F) | Beroe | 2-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (C) | Cherno More | 1-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 13:45 | (F) | CSKA Sofia | 1-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 19:30 | (C) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-09-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Slavia | 0-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 19:00 | (C) | Etar Tarnovo | 1-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-09-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Krumovgrad | 2-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-14 | 19:30 | (C) | OFK Pirin | 2-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 20:15 | (C) | Hebar | 1-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 17:45 | (C) | Botev Vratsa | 1-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-08-06 | 20:15 | (F) | Loko Plovdiv | 2-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-07-30 | 20:15 | (C) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 6-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-07-22 | 18:15 | (F) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-3 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-07-15 | 17:45 | (C) | CSKA 1948 | 1-2 | J1 |