P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
18.º | 38 | 8 | 5 | 25 | 46-99 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
40 | 8 | 5 | 27 | 47-103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Epsom | 1-1 | C | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Tadley Calleva | 2-0 | C | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Cobham | 0-4 | C | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Tooting & Mitcham Utd | 0-2 | C | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (F) | AFC Croydon Athletic | 5-0 | C | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Fleet Town | 3-2 | C | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Sandhurst Town | 3-0 | C | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Abbey Rangers | 0-3 | C | |||
V | 2024-03-06 | 20:30 | (C) | Balham | 1-0 | C | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Jersey Bulls | 2-0 | C | |||
E | 2024-02-21 | 20:30 | (C) | Spelthorne Sports | 1-1 | C | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Redhill FC | 5-1 | C | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Camberley Town | 2-3 | C | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Knaphill FC | 1-1 | C | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Alton Town | 3-1 | C | |||
D | 2023-12-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Farnham Town | 1-3 | C | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Abbey Rangers | 1-0 | C | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (C) | AFC Croydon Athletic | 0-2 | C | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Epsom | 4-3 | C | |||
V | 2023-12-06 | 20:45 | (C) | Colliers Wood | 3-0 | C | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Tadley Calleva | 1-4 | C | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Horley Town | 0-0 | C | |||
D | 2023-11-15 | 20:45 | (C) | Horley Town | 1-2 | 1R | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Redhill FC | 1-4 | C | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Camberley Town | 2-1 | C | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Balham | 2-1 | C | |||
D | 2023-10-24 | 20:45 | (F) | Farnham Town | 6-0 | C | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Jersey Bulls | 2-4 | C | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Knaphill FC | 2-6 | C | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Spelthorne Sports | 2-2 | C | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Alton Town | 0-3 | C | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Horley Town | 1-6 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Fleet Town | 2-1 | C | |||
D | 2023-09-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Tooting & Mitcham Utd | 4-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Sheerwater FC | 3-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-08-30 | 20:30 | (C) | Sandhurst Town | 3-2 | C | |||
V | 2023-08-22 | 20:30 | (F) | Sheerwater FC | 3-4 | C | |||
V | 2023-08-16 | 20:45 | (F) | Colliers Wood | 1-3 | C | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Cobham | 1-2 | C | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Deal Town | 2-0 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Portero | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |