P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 51-31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V3 | DEVVV | ver estadísticas | |
5.º | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 37-26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D2 | EVVDD | ver estadísticas | |
26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 88-57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Pedras Rubras | - | J18 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | (C) | Vila FC B | - | J17 | FF | ||
V | 2024-05-18 | 13:00 | (C) | AD Marco 09 | 4-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | (F) | Nogueirense FC | 2-5 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | (C) | Gens SC | 3-2 | J14 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 12:00 | (F) | Senhora da Hora | 2-2 | J13 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 10:00 | (C) | Boavista | 0-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Padroense B | 2-3 | J11 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 11:00 | (C) | SC Coimbrões | 2-3 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 10:00 | (C) | FC Pedras Rubras | 4-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 10:00 | (F) | Vila FC B | 0-6 | J8 | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 13:00 | (F) | AD Marco 09 | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Nogueirense FC | 3-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 10:00 | (F) | Gens SC | 0-6 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Senhora da Hora | 1-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 13:00 | (F) | Boavista | 4-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 10:00 | (C) | Padroense B | 8-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 10:00 | (F) | SC Coimbrões | 4-3 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-12-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Lousada B | 3-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 11:00 | (F) | Amarante FC B | 6-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 10:00 | (C) | FC Termas São Vicente | 4-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 10:00 | (F) | Rebordosa AC | 3-6 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-11-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 10:00 | (F) | Freamunde | 2-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 10:00 | (F) | SC Nun´Álvares | 0-9 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 12:00 | (C) | Alfenense B | 1-5 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Penafiel | 1-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 10:00 | (C) | USC Paredes | 7-2 | J1 |