P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.º | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 26-65 | 69 | 1 | 2 | E1 | DEVDE | ver estadísticas | |
34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 26-65 | 69 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
E | 2021-05-29 | 17:00 | (F) | Teplice | 2-2 | J34 | |||
D | 2021-05-23 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Pardubice | 0-1 | J33 | |||
V | 2021-05-15 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Jablonec | 1-0 | J32 | |||
E | 2021-05-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Plzen | 3-3 | J31 | |||
D | 2021-05-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Ceské Budéjovice | 0-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2021-04-25 | 14:00 | (F) | MFK Karviná | 0-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2021-04-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Bohemians 1905 | 1-4 | J28 | |||
V | 2021-04-18 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Fastav Zlín | 0-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2021-04-10 | 14:00 | (C) | Sigma Olomouc | 0-2 | J26 | |||
E | 2021-04-04 | 14:00 | (F) | Mladá Boleslav | 0-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2021-03-20 | 14:00 | (C) | Zbrojovka Brno | 1-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2021-03-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Baník Ostrava | 5-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2021-03-09 | 18:00 | (F) | Sparta Praha | 4-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2021-03-06 | 14:00 | (C) | Slovan Liberec | 0-2 | J22 | |||
D | 2021-02-20 | 14:00 | (C) | 1. FC Slovácko | 1-4 | J20 | |||
E | 2021-02-13 | 14:00 | (F) | SFC Opava | 0-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2021-02-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Slavia Praha | 3-3 | J18 | |||
D | 2021-01-30 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Pardubice | 1-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2021-01-24 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Jablonec | 2-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2021-01-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Ceské Budéjovice | 2-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2021-01-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Plzen | 0-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2020-12-19 | 14:00 | (C) | MFK Karviná | 0-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2020-12-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Bohemians 1905 | 2-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2020-12-12 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Fastav Zlín | 1-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2020-12-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Sigma Olomouc | 1-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2020-11-28 | 14:00 | (C) | Mladá Boleslav | 2-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2020-11-22 | 14:00 | (F) | Zbrojovka Brno | 1-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2020-11-14 | 16:00 | (F) | 1. FC Slovácko | 5-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2020-11-07 | 18:15 | (C) | Baník Ostrava | 0-4 | J7 | |||
D | 2020-10-04 | 15:30 | (F) | Slovan Liberec | 3-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2020-09-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Sparta Praha | 1-3 | J5 | |||
E | 2020-09-12 | 17:00 | (C) | SFC Opava | 1-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2020-08-29 | 19:30 | (F) | Slavia Praha | 3-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2020-08-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Teplice | 1-3 | J1 |