P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35-2059 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35-2059 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 17:30 | (F) | FC Hlucin | - | J32 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Zlínsko | - | J31 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Slovan Rosice | - | J30 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 17:00 | (F) | 1. FC Slovácko B | - | J29 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 17:30 | (F) | Tatran Bohunice | - | J34 | FF | ||
E | 2024-05-19 | 10:30 | (C) | SK Unicov | 2-2 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-05-12 | 10:15 | (F) | MFK Karviná B | 0-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 10:30 | (C) | Hodonin | 0-2 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 16:30 | (C) | Start Brno | 2-1 | J33 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Frýdek-Místek | 1-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 10:30 | (C) | Frydlant nad Ostravici | 3-2 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 10:15 | (F) | Trinec | 2-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 10:30 | (C) | Baník Ostrava B | 0-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Uhersky Brod | 1-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 10:30 | (C) | SC Znojmo | 1-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Blansko | 2-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 10:30 | (C) | SK Hranice | 4-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-11-22 | 13:30 | (C) | Zlínsko | 1-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-11-17 | 14:30 | (F) | Start Brno | 0-3 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 10:30 | (C) | FC Hlucin | 0-3 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 14:30 | (F) | Slovan Rosice | 2-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 10:30 | (C) | 1. FC Slovácko B | 0-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 10:15 | (F) | SK Unicov | 2-1 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 10:30 | (C) | MFK Karviná B | 1-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Hodonin | 1-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 10:30 | (C) | Frýdek-Místek | 3-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 15:30 | (F) | Frydlant nad Ostravici | 0-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-09-13 | 16:30 | (C) | Tatran Bohunice | 0-3 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-09-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Trinec | 2-2 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-09-03 | 10:15 | (F) | Baník Ostrava B | 1-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-08-27 | 10:30 | (C) | Uhersky Brod | 0-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-08-19 | 16:30 | (F) | SC Znojmo | 2-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 10:30 | (C) | FK Blansko | 1-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-08-04 | 18:00 | (F) | SK Hranice | 2-2 | J1 | |||
D | - | (C) | Trinec | 0-2024 | C |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defensa | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Portero | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Defensa | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Defensa | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Delantero | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Centrocampista | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Delantero | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Delantero | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 43 | 2 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Defensa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Delantero | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |