P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 70-90 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 70-90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 19:00 | (C) | TSV Sasel | - | J34 | FF | ||
D | 2024-05-12 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Union Tornesch | 4-3 | J33 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 13:15 | (C) | WTSV Concordia | 1-2 | J32 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (F) | TSV Buchholz 08 | 5-2 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (C) | USC Paloma | 2-6 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 13:00 | (F) | Düneberger SV | 0-5 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 13:00 | (F) | TuS Dassendorf | 3-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Suderelbe | 3-7 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 14:00 | (F) | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 4-5 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 2-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 14:00 | (C) | HEBC | 0-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-02-23 | 19:30 | (F) | SC Victoria Hamburg | 4-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Altona 93 | 1-3 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 14:30 | (F) | ETSV Hamburg | 2-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Niendorfer TSV | 2-5 | J22 | |||
E | 2024-01-28 | 14:00 | (C) | TuRa Harksheide | 0-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 14:00 | (C) | SV Rugenbergen | 2-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (F) | TSV Sasel | 7-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Union Tornesch | 2-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 17:30 | (F) | WTSV Concordia | 3-5 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (C) | TSV Buchholz 08 | 3-4 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-10-15 | 10:45 | (F) | USC Paloma | 0-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (C) | Düneberger SV | 5-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-09-29 | 19:30 | (F) | FC Suderelbe | 6-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 13:00 | (C) | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 3-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 10:45 | (F) | HEBC | 3-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-12 | 19:30 | (C) | SC Victoria Hamburg | 7-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-09 | 15:30 | (F) | Altona 93 | 3-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 14:00 | (C) | ETSV Hamburg | 1-3 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 14:00 | (F) | Niendorfer TSV | 2-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 14:00 | (C) | TuS Dassendorf | 1-3 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-08-11 | 19:30 | (F) | TuRa Harksheide | 0-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-08-06 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 2-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-07-30 | 14:00 | (F) | SV Rugenbergen | 2-4 | J1 |