P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 49-44 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 52-45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Manfredonia | - | J34 | FF | ||
E | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Gelbison | 2-2 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Bitonto | 5-1 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Gallipoli | 0-3 | J31 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Matera | 1-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-03-28 | 14:30 | (F) | Paganese | 2-5 | J29 | |||
E | 2024-03-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Barletta 1922 | 2-2 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Citta Di Fasano | 1-0 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Santa Maria Cilento | 1-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 14:30 | (F) | Martina Franca | 1-2 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-02-28 | 14:30 | (C) | Angri | 1-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 14:30 | (F) | Casarano | 2-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 14:30 | (C) | Altamura | 0-0 | J22 | |||
E | 2024-01-28 | 14:30 | (C) | Fidelis Andria | 1-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 15:30 | (F) | Nardò | 1-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 14:30 | (C) | AS Rotonda | 2-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 14:30 | (F) | US Palmese | 4-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-12-20 | 14:30 | (F) | Manfredonia | 2-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 14:30 | (C) | Gelbison | 3-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-12-10 | 14:30 | (F) | Bitonto | 0-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 14:30 | (C) | Gallipoli | 1-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 14:30 | (F) | FC Matera | 3-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 14:30 | (C) | Paganese | 2-3 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 14:30 | (F) | Barletta 1922 | 3-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 14:30 | (C) | Citta Di Fasano | 4-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 14:30 | (F) | Santa Maria Cilento | 2-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 15:30 | (C) | Martina Franca | 2-2 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Angri | 3-3 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Casarano | 0-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Altamura | 1-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Fidelis Andria | 2-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Nardò | 1-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (F) | AS Rotonda | 1-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-09-10 | 16:00 | (C) | US Palmese | 0-0 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-05-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Molfetta Calcio | 3-1 | POut |