P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 40 | 19 | 11 | 10 | 56-49 | 51 | 0 | 4 | D1 | EDDVD | ver estadísticas | |
40 | 19 | 11 | 10 | 56-49 | 51 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
D | 2020-06-29 | 20:30 | Northampton Town | 0-4 | F | ||||
V | 2020-06-22 | 18:15 | (C) | Colchester | 3-1(pro.) | POff | |||
D | 2020-06-18 | 18:15 | (F) | Colchester | 1-0 | POff | |||
D | 2020-03-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Walsall | 3-1 | J37 | |||
E | 2020-03-03 | 20:45 | (C) | Crewe Alexandra | 1-1 | J26 | |||
E | 2020-02-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Crawley Town | 1-1 | J36 | |||
D | 2020-02-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Northampton Town | 2-0 | J35 | |||
V | 2020-02-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Macclesfield Town | 2-3 | J34 | |||
V | 2020-02-11 | 20:45 | (C) | Oldham Athletic | 5-1 | J33 | |||
V | 2020-02-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Stevenage | 2-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2020-02-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Swindon Town | 2-1 | J31 | |||
D | 2020-01-28 | 20:45 | (F) | Port Vale | 3-1 | J30 | |||
E | 2020-01-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Colchester | 0-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2020-01-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Grimsby Town | 0-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2020-01-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Cambridge United | 2-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2020-01-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Forest Green Rovers | 0-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2019-12-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Colchester | 2-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2019-12-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Newport County | 1-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2019-12-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Walsall | 3-3 | J22 | |||
V | 2019-12-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Salford City | 0-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2019-12-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Northampton Town | 3-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2019-11-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Crawley Town | 0-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2019-11-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Cheltenham Town | 0-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2019-11-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Bradford City | 2-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2019-10-26 | 14:00 | (C) | Plymouth Argyle | 4-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2019-10-22 | 20:45 | (F) | Scunthorpe United | 3-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2019-10-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Cambridge United | 4-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2019-10-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Forest Green Rovers | 1-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2019-10-05 | 16:05 | (F) | Crewe Alexandra | 1-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2019-09-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Grimsby Town | 1-3 | J11 | |||
E | 2019-09-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Newport County | 1-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2019-09-17 | 20:45 | (C) | Port Vale | 2-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2019-09-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Leyton Orient | 2-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2019-09-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Carlisle United | 1-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2019-08-31 | 16:00 | (C) | Mansfield Town | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2019-08-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Morecambe | 2-3 | J5 | |||
E | 2019-08-20 | 20:45 | (F) | Oldham Athletic | 0-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2019-08-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Swindon Town | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2019-08-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Stevenage | 0-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2019-08-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Macclesfield Town | 1-0 | J1 |