P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FR | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 406-371 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VDVDV | ver estadísticas | |
FR | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 403-383 | 0 | 0 | 3 | E2 | VVDEE | ver estadísticas | |
8.º | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 207-230 | 0 | 0 | 1 | E1 | DEDVE | ver estadísticas | |
FR | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 111-114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D3 | VDDD | ver estadísticas | |
40 | 18 | 6 | 16 | 1127-1098 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
E | 2024-05-04 | 13:00 | (F) | Arsenal da Devesa | 28-28 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | ABC | 29-23 | J7 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Águas Santas | 27-22 | J6 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 17:30 | (C) | Fermentões | 28-28 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 13:00 | (C) | Arsenal da Devesa | 20-27 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 19:30 | (F) | ABC | 41-33 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 13:00 | (C) | Águas Santas | 23-32 | J2 | |||
E | 2024-02-17 | 13:00 | (F) | Fermentões | 24-24 | J1 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 19:00 | (F) | São Mamede B | 20-29 | J14 | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Colégio dos Carvalhos | 24-24 | J14 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 13:30 | (C) | CDC Santana | 25-26 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 19:30 | (F) | Gondomar Cultural | 25-33 | J12 | |||
E | 2024-01-20 | 18:00 | (F) | NAC Penedono | 22-22 | J13 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 18:30 | (C) | CA Baltar | 28-33 | J10 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 16:30 | (C) | FC Porto | 21-35 | J12 | |||
V | 2024-01-12 | 22:30 | (C) | Modicus | 32-28 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-20 | 22:00 | (F) | AD Sanjoanense | 24-25 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Feirense | 29-31 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Padroense | 27-33 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 16:30 | (C) | Estrela e Vigorosa | 30-26 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (F) | AC Lamego | 18-27 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-12-08 | 11:00 | (C) | São Mamede B | 33-27 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-12-02 | 16:30 | (C) | FC Gaia | 30-30 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (F) | CDC Santana | 20-27 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-12-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Gondomar Cultural | 25-24 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (F) | CA Baltar | 25-22 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-11-24 | 23:00 | (F) | Modicus | 35-30 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 16:30 | (C) | Padroense | 35-28 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Colégio dos Carvalhos | 28-27 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 18:00 | (F) | Estrela e Vigorosa | 27-24 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 16:30 | (C) | NAC Penedono | 40-25 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 29-21 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Colégio dos Carvalhos B | 31-34 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 16:30 | (C) | Feirense | 39-36 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 16:30 | (C) | AC Lamego | 33-27 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 16:30 | (F) | CALE | 29-19 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Gaia | 34-24 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-10-05 | 16:30 | (C) | AD Sanjoanense | 39-22 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 16:30 | (C) | Macieira AC | 32-33 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 18:00 | (F) | CDC Santana | 18-29 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pivô | 22 | 85 | 3.86 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Ponta | 22 | 16 | 0.73 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Guarda Redes | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Lateral | 22 | 82 | 3.73 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Guarda Redes | 22 | 2 | 0.09 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Pivô | 21 | 16 | 0.76 | 21 | - | - | - | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Central | 21 | 59 | 2.81 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Ponta | 21 | 34 | 1.62 | 21 | - | - | - | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Lateral | 20 | 18 | 0.90 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Lateral | 20 | 61 | 3.05 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |