P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 47-30 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 47-30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Asti | 2-0 | J38 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Albenga | 0-2 | J37 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Vado | 0-1 | J36 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Alcione | 2-1 | J35 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Borgosesia | 1-0 | J34 | |||
E | 2024-03-28 | 14:30 | (C) | Lavagnese | 1-1 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 14:30 | (F) | Chieri | 1-3 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 14:30 | (C) | Gozzano | 1-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-03-13 | 14:30 | (C) | Derthona | 1-2 | J29 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 14:30 | (F) | Vogherese | 0-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 14:30 | (F) | Chisola | 1-2 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 14:30 | (C) | Pont Donnaz | 4-0 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 14:30 | (F) | Pinerolo | 1-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-01-31 | 14:30 | (C) | Alba Calcio | 2-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Sanremese | 0-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 14:30 | (C) | Fezzanese | 4-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2024-01-17 | 14:30 | (F) | Ligorna 1922 | 0-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 14:30 | (C) | ASD RG Ticino | 3-2 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 14:30 | (F) | Città Di Varese | 2-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-12-20 | 14:30 | (F) | Asti | 1-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Albenga | 1-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-12-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Vado | 2-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 14:30 | (C) | Alcione | 0-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 14:30 | (F) | Borgosesia | 1-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-11-19 | 14:30 | (F) | Lavagnese | 1-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 14:30 | (C) | Chieri | 1-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 14:30 | (F) | Gozzano | 0-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-11-01 | 14:30 | (C) | Vogherese | 0-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 14:30 | (F) | Derthona | 0-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Chisola | 1-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Pont Donnaz | 2-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Pinerolo | 1-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Alba Calcio | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Sanremese | 1-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Fezzanese | 0-3 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-09-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Ligorna 1922 | 1-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (F) | ASD RG Ticino | 4-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-09-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Città Di Varese | 0-0 | J1 |